Apartments for Rent near First Century Plaza in San Jose, CA - Page 11
-
-
Good Value -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$3,459+2 BEDS$4,449+
Mylo Santa Clara
3710 El Camino Real, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,807+1 BED$2,977+2 BEDS$3,957+3 BEDS$4,639+
Apex
1102 S Abel St, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Good Value
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,669+1 BED$2,619+2 BEDS$3,479+
101 San Fernando
101 E San Fernando St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,595+
West Park Apartments
3200 Payne Ave, San Jose, CA 95117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,638+1 BED$3,006+2 BEDS$3,806+Base Rent$2,631 - $6,757Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,638 - $3,856
Cypress Point
101 Felix St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060 -
-
Price Drop. $484 Off
-
-
1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$3,325+
Station 101
3700 Lillick Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$3,142+2 BEDS$3,471+
Shadow Oaks Apartment Homes
202 Calvert Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,472+1 BED$2,667+2 BEDS$3,470+
Terra House Apartments
4501 Snell Ave, San Jose, CA 95136 -
-
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,303+3 BEDS$4,445+Base Rent$3,299 - $4,441Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,303 - $4,445
Terman
4230 Terman Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94306 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,515+2 BEDS$3,107+3 BEDS$3,734+Base Rent$2,510 - $4,028Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,515 - $4,033
Blossom Hill
5480 Lean Ave, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,101+2 BEDS$2,983+3 BEDS$3,435+Base Rent$2,096 - $3,580Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,101 - $3,585
Village Green Apartments
5404 Drysdale Dr, San Jose, CA 95124 -
1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,795+
Viva Apartments
1118-1130 Starbird Cir, San Jose, CA 95117 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,623+2 BEDS$3,193+3 BEDS$4,592+Base Rent$2,553 - $4,647Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,623 - $4,717
Santa Teresa Apartments
6254 Santa Teresa Blvd, San Jose, CA 95119 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$3,109+3 BEDS$3,183+Base Rent$2,513 - $3,453Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,518 - $3,458
Lawrence Road Apartments
3555 Warburton Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$3,321+2 BEDS$4,262+3 BEDS$4,984+
Kensington Place
1220 N Fair Oaks Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 -
1 BED$3,417+2 BEDS$4,137+3 BEDS$5,575+
550 Moreland
550 Moreland Way, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
1 BED$3,039+2 BEDS$3,405+3 BEDS$5,937+4 BEDS$6,175+
Sonter
10200 Miller Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
STUDIO$3,290+1 BED$2,946+2 BEDS$4,187+3 BEDS$5,515+
The Lagoons
611 Bounty Dr, Foster City, CA 94404 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,835+1 BED$4,049+2 BEDS$5,273+3 BEDS$7,248+
The Tillery
1720 Villa St, Mountain View, CA 94041 -
1 BED$3,225+2 BEDS$4,102+3 BEDS$4,578+
Chesapeake Point
1633 Marina Ct, San Mateo, CA 94403 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$3,500+3 BEDS$6,485+
The Benton
588 El Camino Real, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Price Drop. $927 OffSTUDIO$3,649+1 BED$3,800+2 BEDS$5,277+3 BEDS$6,360+
The Hadley
555 E Evelyn Ave, Mountain View, CA 94041 -
-
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,550+
Tamarack Apartment Homes
1255 Lincoln St, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,895+1 BED$2,346+2 BEDS$3,056+
Lincoln Glen Apartments
150-160 E Remington Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Solera Apartment Community
2050 Royal Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
-
STUDIO$1,826+1 BED$2,012+2 BEDS$2,592+
Thornbridge
5210 Monterey Hwy, San Jose, CA 95111 -
Good Value
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals