Apartments for Rent near First Century Plaza in San Jose, CA - Page 10
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,455+1 BED$3,910+2 BEDS$5,215+ -
Exceptional Value -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,451+3 BEDS$5,304+Base Rent$3,440 - $13,693Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,451 - $13,704
Avana Sunnyvale
355 N Wolfe Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94085 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,668+2 BEDS$3,026+Base Rent$2,630 - $3,414Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,668 - $3,452
Avana Almaden
1070 Foxchase Dr, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$3,219+1 BED$3,533+2 BEDS$4,012+
Madrone
111 N Rengstorff Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$3,438+3 BEDS$5,984+
Mansion Grove
502 Mansion Park Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
STUDIO$2,209+1 BED$2,572+2 BEDS$3,372+
Fountain Park
1026 S De Anza Blvd, San Jose, CA 95129 -
-
-
1 Month Free
-
-
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,795+1 BED$3,350+
3618 Alameda Apartments
3618 Alameda de las Pulgas, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,303+3 BEDS$4,445+Base Rent$3,299 - $4,441Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,303 - $4,445
Terman
4230 Terman Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94306 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,515+2 BEDS$3,107+3 BEDS$3,734+Base Rent$2,510 - $4,028Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,515 - $4,033
Blossom Hill
5480 Lean Ave, San Jose, CA 95123 -
STUDIO$2,045+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,645+
Lakeview Apartments
4205 Mowry Ave, Fremont, CA 94538 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,598+1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,448+
Solis Garden
145 Lund Ave, Hayward, CA 94544 -
Good Value1 BED$2,674+2 BEDS$3,296+3 BEDS$4,165+
Alborada
1001 Beethoven Cmn, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,638+1 BED$3,006+2 BEDS$3,806+Base Rent$2,631 - $6,757Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,638 - $3,856
Cypress Point
101 Felix St, Santa Cruz, CA 95060 -
STUDIO$2,737+1 BED$2,449+2 BEDS$2,954+
Vista
1611 Parkmoor Ave, San Jose, CA 95128 -
1 BED$3,094+2 BEDS$3,856+3 BEDS$4,508+
Shadowbrook
235 Bernardo Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
-
-
Rent Special1 BED$3,523+2 BEDS$4,361+3 BEDS$5,600+
The Biltmore
10159 Blaney Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,333+2 BEDS$3,593+Base Rent$3,327 - $8,052Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,333 - $3,932
Elements
1201 Parkmoor Ave, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,267+1 BED$3,445+2 BEDS$4,345+
AIRE
3401 Iron Point Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,623+2 BEDS$3,193+3 BEDS$4,592+Base Rent$2,553 - $4,647Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,623 - $4,717
Santa Teresa Apartments
6254 Santa Teresa Blvd, San Jose, CA 95119 -
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$2,944+1 BED$2,618+2 BEDS$3,131+3 BEDS$5,445+
Spruce Apartments
655 S Fair Oaks Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,101+2 BEDS$2,983+3 BEDS$3,435+Base Rent$2,096 - $3,580Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,101 - $3,585
Village Green Apartments
5404 Drysdale Dr, San Jose, CA 95124 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$3,109+3 BEDS$3,183+Base Rent$2,513 - $3,453Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,518 - $3,458
Lawrence Road Apartments
3555 Warburton Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,595+
Almaden Terrace Apartment Homes
2118 Canoas Garden Ave, San Jose, CA 95125 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,545+2 BEDS$4,445+Base Rent$3,545 - $4,595Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,545 - $4,595
The Hilltop
363 Western Dr, Santa Cruz, CA 95060 -
1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,800+
Warburton Village Apartment
3440-3444 El Camino Real, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
-
-
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,849+1 BED$3,089+2 BEDS$4,187+
Epic
600-575 Epic Way, San Jose, CA 95134