Apartments for Rent near Evergreen Valley Plaza in San Jose, CA - Page 6
-
1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$2,900+
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,703+1 BED$1,819+
St. Anton Apartments
2231 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
STUDIO$2,045+2 BEDS$2,518+3 BEDS$2,789+
Cinnabar Commons
875 Cinnabar St, San Jose, CA 95126 -
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$972+1 BED$1,036+2 BEDS$1,233+3 BEDS$1,460+
Stevens Creek
4300 Stevens Creek Blvd, San Jose, CA 95129 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,295+
Aviana Apartments
2101 California St, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,045+1 BED$2,145+
Bali Hai Garden Apartments
1158 Sunnyvale Saratoga Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,738+1 BED$2,079+2 BEDS$2,389+
Valley Village Retirement Community
390 N Winchester Blvd, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
STUDIO$2,088
Twin Pines Manor Apartments
1066 Sunnyvale Saratoga Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$3,350Base Rent$3,350Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,3501050 Benton St Unit GO FL3-ID377
1050 Benton St, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,520Base Rent$4,520Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,5201326 The Alameda Unit PL FL3-ID1153
1326 The Alameda, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED, 1 BATH$6,220Base Rent$6,220Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$6,220
555 San Antonio Rd Unit PL FL3-ID1421
555 San Antonio Rd, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$4,250Base Rent$4,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$4,250
700 Agnew Rd Unit PL FL4-ID1847
700 Agnew Rd, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS, 2 BATHS$5,080Base Rent$5,080Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$5,080
655 S Fair Oaks Ave Unit PL FL2-ID372
655 S Fair Oaks Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$2,768+Base Rent$2,309 - $3,346Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,320 - $3,357
Civic Square
4890 Bernal Ave, Pleasanton, CA 94566 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,317+2 BEDS$2,672+3 BEDS$3,609+Base Rent$2,306 - $4,003Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,317 - $4,014
San Jose Greens
2405 Woodard Rd, San Jose, CA 95124 -
-
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,517+1 BED$3,695+2 BEDS$4,475+Base Rent$3,507 - $5,095Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,517 - $5,105
481 On Mathilda
481 S Mathilda Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $498 Off1 BED$2,967+2 BEDS$3,488+3 BEDS$5,361+
The Mason
1605 Lexington Ln, Pleasanton, CA 94566 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,709+2 BEDS$3,186+Base Rent$2,694 - $4,160Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,709 - $4,022
Monte Vista Apartments
16945 Del Monte Ave, Morgan Hill, CA 95037 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,526+Base Rent$2,079 - $2,754Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $2,759
Civic Plaza Apartments
1495 Don Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,123+1 BED$2,123+2 BEDS$3,147+
Lincoln Glen
4261 Stevenson Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
-
-
-
STUDIO$2,085+1 BED$2,450+2 BEDS$2,950+3 BEDS$3,950+
Casa Vasona Garden Apartments
859 University Ave, Los Gatos, CA 95032 -
Price Drop. $200 Off