Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Evergreen Valley Plaza in San Jose, CA

10,578 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $727 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,002+
    1 BED
    $3,554+
    2 BEDS
    $4,529+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,993 - $6,620
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,002 - $6,087

    Maxwell at Bascom

    1350 S Bascom Ave, San Jose, CA 95128
    (669) 201-2385
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,833+
    1 BED
    $3,487+
    2 BEDS
    $4,678+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,825 - $5,001
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,833 - $5,009

    Passero

    2230 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054
    (628) 363-1991
  3. Price Drop. $821 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,100+
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $3,095+

    Park Kiely

    355 Kiely Blvd, San Jose, CA 95129
    (669) 271-3704
  4. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $3,425+
    2 BEDS
    $4,532+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,289 - $8,846
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,425 - $4,722

    The Tolman

    39176 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538
    (844) 620-6192
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,531+
    1 BED
    $4,026+
    2 BEDS
    $5,618+
    3 BEDS
    $7,128+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,470 - $13,370
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,531 - $13,431

    The Clara

    5150 Calle del Sol, Santa Clara, CA 95054
    (628) 363-1694
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,510+
    1 BED
    $3,575+
    2 BEDS
    $4,465+
    3 BEDS
    $6,212+

    Orlo and Alba

    1200 Rickabaugh Way, Santa Clara, CA 95050
    (669) 268-3764
  7. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,985+
    2 BEDS
    $3,657+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,970 - $5,060
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,985 - $5,075

    Vida at Morgan Hill

    18303 Alpera Ln, Morgan Hill, CA 95037
    (669) 219-2906
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,803+
    2 BEDS
    $3,511+
    3 BEDS
    $4,341+
    4 BEDS
    $5,811+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,795 - $5,803
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,803 - $5,811

    Exhibit at J Town

    525 N 7th St, San Jose, CA 95112
    (669) 291-2937
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,961+
    1 BED
    $2,784+
    2 BEDS
    $2,834+
    3 BEDS
    $6,460+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,831 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,961 - $10,130

    Vasara

    110 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025
    (650) 885-9519
  10. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $3,645+
    1 BED
    $3,982+
    2 BEDS
    $5,603+
    3 BEDS
    $6,444+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,950 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$129
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,645 - $10,129

    Lume

    172 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94026
    (628) 300-3903
  11. Price Drop. $760 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $3,397+
    1 BED
    $3,805+
    2 BEDS
    $5,275+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,391 - $15,215
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,397 - $8,533

    Misora

    388 Santana Row, San Jose, CA 95128
    (669) 273-0383
  12. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $3,087+
    3 BEDS
    $3,981+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,077 - $4,737
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,087 - $4,511

    Koda on Fremont

    39867 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538
    (669) 219-2371
  13. |
    STUDIO
    $3,381+
    1 BED
    $3,792+
    2 BEDS
    $4,472+
    3 BEDS
    $6,011+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,290 - $5,920
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,381 - $6,011

    Encasa

    550 E Weddell Dr, Sunnyvale, CA 94089
    (669) 266-2601
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Evergreen Valley Plaza in San Jose, CA

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 10,578 apartments near Evergreen Valley Plaza Mall in San Jose, CA that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Evergreen Valley Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in San Jose, CA!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.