Apartments for Rent near Brokaw Commons in San Jose, CA - Page 7
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,262+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$2,236 - $3,573Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,262 - $3,599
-
-
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
1 BED$3,041+2 BEDS$3,816+3 BEDS$4,562+
Bell Almaden
401 Briar Ridge Drive, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,078+2 BEDS$4,144+Base Rent$3,072 - $4,355Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,078 - $4,144
La Terraza
470 Saratoga Ave, San Jose, CA 95129 -
1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$2,900+
Plum Orchard Apartments
1505 De Rose Way, San Jose, CA 95126 -
-
1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,335+
Trinity Way Apartments
39655 Trinity Way, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Price Drop. $610 Off
-
-
Price Drop. $573 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,004+1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$1,464+
88 Saratoga Avenue Apartments
80 Saratoga Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
-
3 BEDS$4,395
The Wellesley Crescent Apartments
141 Wellesley Cres, Redwood City, CA 94062 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,632+1 BED$3,004+2 BEDS$3,355+3 BEDS$3,701+
The Millton
900 Chestnut St, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,703+1 BED$1,819+
St. Anton Apartments
2231 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
-
STUDIO$2,045+2 BEDS$2,518+3 BEDS$2,789+
Cinnabar Commons
875 Cinnabar St, San Jose, CA 95126 -
-
-
Good Value
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$972+1 BED$1,036+2 BEDS$1,233+3 BEDS$1,460+
Stevens Creek
4300 Stevens Creek Blvd, San Jose, CA 95129 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,295+
Aviana Apartments
2101 California St, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,045+1 BED$2,145+
Bali Hai Garden Apartments
1158 Sunnyvale Saratoga Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,738+1 BED$2,079+2 BEDS$2,389+
Valley Village Retirement Community
390 N Winchester Blvd, Santa Clara, CA 95050
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals