Apartments for Rent near Brokaw Commons in San Jose, CA - Page 5
-
STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,617+
-
1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,395+
Heritage Village
3 Heritage Village Ln, Campbell, CA 95008 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,204+2 BEDS$3,727+3 BEDS$4,486+Base Rent$3,173 - $8,873Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,204 - $4,486
Mosaic Apartments
500 Race St, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,227+2 BEDS$4,135+Base Rent$3,220 - $4,286Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,227 - $4,135
Museum Park
465 W San Carlos St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,262+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$2,236 - $3,573Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,262 - $3,599
The Colonnade Apartments
201 S 4th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
1 BED$3,041+2 BEDS$3,816+3 BEDS$4,562+
Bell Almaden
401 Briar Ridge Drive, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,078+2 BEDS$4,144+Base Rent$3,072 - $4,355Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,078 - $4,144
La Terraza
470 Saratoga Ave, San Jose, CA 95129 -
1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$3,190+3 BEDS$3,995+
600 Whisman
600 N Whisman Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Good Value1 BED$3,288+2 BEDS$3,454+
Griffis South Bay
501 Murphy Ranch Rd, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,419+2 BEDS$4,718+Base Rent$3,414 - $6,508Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,419 - $4,718
Tamarind Square
1160 Morse Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94089 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,380+2 BEDS$4,745+Base Rent$3,374 - $8,234Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,380 - $4,745
Aventino
200 Winchester Cir, Los Gatos, CA 95032 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,957+1 BED$3,197+2 BEDS$4,224+Base Rent$2,952 - $6,924Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,957 - $4,444
Domicilio
431 El Camino Real, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,201+2 BEDS$3,621+Base Rent$3,194 - $3,884Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,201 - $3,787
One South Market
1 S Market St, San Jose, CA 95113 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,163+Base Rent$2,403 - $3,066Required Monthly Fees$97Total Monthly Price$2,500 - $3,163
The Grove
1919 Fruitdale Ave, San Jose, CA 95128 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,737+2 BEDS$5,192+
Cirrus Redwood City
2580 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,596+1 BED$3,863+2 BEDS$5,293+Base Rent$3,562 - $9,882Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $5,428
Revela
200 Infinity Way, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,114+1 BED$4,250+2 BEDS$4,805+3 BEDS$7,028+Base Rent$3,071 - $7,355Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,114 - $7,398
Highwater
1405 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,809+2 BEDS$5,333+Base Rent$3,803 - $6,748Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,809 - $5,358
The Hayden
815 Old County Rd, Belmont, CA 94002 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,535+2 BEDS$2,495+
Windy Hill Apartments
439-441 S 5th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,570+2 BEDS$2,615+Base Rent$2,289 - $3,194Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,570 - $3,200
The Arbors
3550 Pacific Ave, Livermore, CA 94550 -
1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$3,995+3 BEDS$4,895+
Foothill Heights
10210 N Foothill Blvd, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,305+1 BED$2,714+2 BEDS$3,175+
Stoneridge Apartments
6250 Stoneridge Mall Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
Price Drop. $719 OffSTUDIO$2,825+1 BED$2,683+2 BEDS$3,630+
Legacy Fountain Plaza
190 Ryland St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
1 BED$2,218+2 BEDS$2,637+3 BEDS$4,075+
The Valley Apartments
7581 Amador Valley Blvd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
1 BED$3,445+2 BEDS$4,588+
Catalyst Mountain View
881-881 E El Camino Real, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
-
-
Good Value2 BEDS$3,092+3 BEDS$3,960+
Parc 88 by Trion Living
4445 Stevenson Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
1 Month Free1 BED$3,012+2 BEDS$3,465+
La Valencia Apartment Homes
350 Budd Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,232+1 BED$2,943+2 BEDS$3,488+3 BEDS$5,565+
Villages at Cupertino
20875 Valley Green Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
STUDIO$2,546+1 BED$3,198+2 BEDS$3,398+3 BEDS$4,107+
One Pearl Place
5230 Terner Way, San Jose, CA 95136 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,569+2 BEDS$2,852+
Del Prado Apartment Homes
5196 Golden Rd, Pleasanton, CA 94566 -
-
Discounts
-
STUDIO$2,605+2 BEDS$3,600+