Apartments for Rent near Brokaw Commons in San Jose, CA - Page 11
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,870+2 BEDS$4,927+Base Rent$2,858 - $4,915Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,870 - $4,927 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,523+2 BEDS$4,361+3 BEDS$5,600+The Biltmore
10159 Blaney Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,595+
All Single Story Apartment Community
1901 Montecito Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,166+2 BEDS$3,593+Base Rent$3,160 - $8,052Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,166 - $3,892
Elements
1201 Parkmoor Ave, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,267+1 BED$3,415+2 BEDS$4,345+
AIRE
3401 Iron Point Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,890+
Olive Garden Apartments
1081 W Olive Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,849+1 BED$3,157+2 BEDS$4,187+
Epic
600-575 Epic Way, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$3,147+3 BEDS$4,349+
Connolly Station
7550 St Patrick Way, Dublin, CA 94568 -
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,708+2 BEDS$3,270+3 BEDS$4,592+Base Rent$2,638 - $4,647Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,708 - $4,717
Santa Teresa Apartments
6254 Santa Teresa Blvd, San Jose, CA 95119 -
1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,595+
West Park Apartments
3200 Payne Ave, San Jose, CA 95117 -
-
STUDIO$2,459+1 BED$2,618+2 BEDS$3,131+3 BEDS$5,445+
Spruce Apartments
655 S Fair Oaks Ave, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,707+1 BED$2,839+2 BEDS$3,357+
Meridian at Midtown
1432 W San Carlos St, San Jose, CA 95126 -
-
Good Value
-
1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$2,550+
Tamarack Apartment Homes
1255 Lincoln St, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,123+2 BEDS$2,956+3 BEDS$3,435+Base Rent$2,118 - $3,580Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,123 - $3,585
Village Green Apartments
5404 Drysdale Dr, San Jose, CA 95124 -
-
-
Good Value1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$2,878+3 BEDS$3,196+
Fountains at Emerald Park
5095 Haven Pl, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Rent Special
-
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$3,159+3 BEDS$3,268+Base Rent$2,513 - $3,404Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,518 - $3,409
Lawrence Road Apartments
3555 Warburton Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Price Drop. $484 Off
-
-
-
2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,595+
Almaden Terrace Apartment Homes
2118 Canoas Garden Ave, San Jose, CA 95125 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Solera Apartment Community
2050 Royal Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -