Apartments for Rent near Branham Plaza in San Jose, CA - Page 5
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,667+1 BED$3,894+Base Rent$3,651 - $4,409Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,667 - $4,425
Indigo
675 Bradford St, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
1 BED$3,271+2 BEDS$4,180+3 BEDS$5,358+
Vista 99
99 Vista Montana, San Jose, CA 95134 -
STUDIO$3,645+1 BED$3,630+2 BEDS$4,575+
Monticello Apartment Homes
3555 Monroe St, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,596+1 BED$3,863+2 BEDS$5,268+Base Rent$3,562 - $9,908Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $5,513
Revela
200 Infinity Way, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,141+1 BED$4,245+2 BEDS$4,800+3 BEDS$7,028+Base Rent$3,098 - $7,355Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,141 - $7,398
Highwater
1405 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
1 BED$4,550+2 BEDS$5,445+
MV Apartments
2700 W El Camino Real, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
3 BEDS$11,850+4 BEDS$13,850+
Six50Live, Menlo Park
650 Live Oak Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
Price Drop. $315 Off
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,178+2 BEDS$2,602+
Village at Madrone
18730 Miner Ln, Morgan Hill, CA 95037 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,004+1 BED$1,071+2 BEDS$1,276+3 BEDS$1,464+
88 Saratoga Avenue Apartments
80 Saratoga Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Price Drop. $370 OffSTUDIO$2,530+1 BED$2,696+2 BEDS$3,257+
eaves San Jose
1895 N Capitol Ave, San Jose, CA 95132 -
1 BED$4,025+2 BEDS$5,455+
Franklin Street Apartment Homes
1553 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
Price Drop. $300 OffSTUDIO$2,535+2 BEDS$2,495+
Windy Hill Apartments
439-441 S 5th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$3,700+3 BEDS$7,500+
Parker Palo Alto
1094-1094 Tanland Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94303 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,685+2 BEDS$2,860+3 BEDS$3,949+
Ramblewood Apartments
38800 Hastings St, Fremont, CA 94536 -
Price Drop. $399 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,871+2 BEDS$3,413+3 BEDS$4,199+Base Rent$2,794 - $4,367Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,871 - $4,444
Monterey Grove
6100 Monterey Hwy, San Jose, CA 95138 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
STUDIO$4,154+1 BED$4,454+2 BEDS$5,435+
Main Street Cupertino Lofts
19550 Vallco Pky, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,232+1 BED$2,943+2 BEDS$3,563+3 BEDS$5,565+
Villages at Cupertino
20875 Valley Green Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$3,995+
Foothill Heights
10210 N Foothill Blvd, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Discounts
-
1 BED$3,765+2 BEDS$4,135+3 BEDS$5,680+
The Hamptons Apartment Homes
19500 Pruneridge Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,204+2 BEDS$3,755+Base Rent$3,172 - $6,700Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,204 - $4,127
Mosaic Apartments
500 Race St, San Jose, CA 95126 -
1 BED$3,026+2 BEDS$3,625+3 BEDS$4,576+
Archstone Fremont Center
39410 Civic Center Dr, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,302+2 BEDS$4,205+Base Rent$2,295 - $4,359Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,302 - $4,205
Museum Park
465 W San Carlos St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,536+1 BED$2,921+2 BEDS$3,899+
The Maddox Sunnyvale
870-874 E El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,545+1 BED$3,602+2 BEDS$4,610+Base Rent$3,530 - $4,646Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,545 - $4,661
707 Leahy
707 Leahy St, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,056+1 BED$2,425+2 BEDS$2,608+Base Rent$2,030 - $3,592Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,056 - $3,618
The Colonnade Apartments
201 S 4th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
-
-
1 BED$3,146+2 BEDS$3,816+3 BEDS$4,522+
Bell Almaden
401 Briar Ridge Drive, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,109+2 BEDS$3,289+Base Rent$3,103 - $3,483Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,109 - $3,489
La Terraza
470 Saratoga Ave, San Jose, CA 95129 -
1 BED$3,190+2 BEDS$3,605+
Avalon Morrison Park
899 Morrison Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95126 -