Apartments for Rent near Avanti in San Jose, CA - Page 5
-
-
3 BEDS$11,850+4 BEDS$13,850+
Six50Live, Menlo Park
650 Live Oak Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
Price Drop. $610 Off
-
1 BED$3,990+2 BEDS$4,875+
Franklin Street Apartment Homes
1553 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
1 BED$2,745+2 BEDS$3,795+
Parker Palo Alto
1094-1094 Tanland Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94303 -
Rent Special
-
-
STUDIO$2,546+1 BED$3,198+2 BEDS$3,398+3 BEDS$4,107+
One Pearl Place
5230 Terner Way, San Jose, CA 95136 -
1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$3,995+3 BEDS$4,895+
Foothill Heights
10210 N Foothill Blvd, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Discounts
-
-
1 BED$3,790+2 BEDS$4,095+3 BEDS$6,125+
The Hamptons Apartment Homes
19500 Pruneridge Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,204+2 BEDS$3,727+Base Rent$3,173 - $6,455Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,204 - $4,098
Mosaic Apartments
500 Race St, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,227+2 BEDS$4,135+Base Rent$3,220 - $4,286Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,227 - $4,135
Museum Park
465 W San Carlos St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,262+1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$2,236 - $3,573Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,262 - $3,599
The Colonnade Apartments
201 S 4th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
-
1 BED$3,041+2 BEDS$3,816+3 BEDS$4,562+
Bell Almaden
401 Briar Ridge Drive, San Jose, CA 95123 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,078+2 BEDS$4,144+Base Rent$3,072 - $4,355Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,078 - $4,144
La Terraza
470 Saratoga Ave, San Jose, CA 95129 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$3,303+2 BEDS$4,167+3 BEDS$4,701+
The Verdant Apartments
3700 Casa Verde St, San Jose, CA 95134 -
2 BEDS$3,092+3 BEDS$3,960+
Parc 88 by Trion Living
4445 Stevenson Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
1 BED$3,051+2 BEDS$3,542+3 BEDS$4,541+
Archstone Fremont Center
39410 Civic Center Dr, Fremont, CA 94538 -
1 BED$3,230+2 BEDS$4,418+3 BEDS$5,108+
Vista 99
99 Vista Montana, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,811+2 BEDS$3,403+3 BEDS$4,381+Base Rent$2,734 - $4,509Required Monthly Fees$77Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,811 - $4,586
Monterey Grove
6100 Monterey Hwy, San Jose, CA 95138 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,667+1 BED$3,884+Base Rent$3,651 - $4,488Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,667 - $4,504
Indigo
675 Bradford St, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,185+1 BED$3,500+Base Rent$3,170 - $4,060Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,185 - $4,075
707 Leahy
707 Leahy St, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$3,232+1 BED$2,943+2 BEDS$4,123+3 BEDS$5,565+
Villages at Cupertino
20875 Valley Green Dr, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Price Drop. $346 Off
-
-
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
Price Drop. $315 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$2,860+3 BEDS$3,949+
Ramblewood Apartments
38800 Hastings St, Fremont, CA 94536 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $370 OffSTUDIO$2,465+1 BED$2,741+2 BEDS$3,272+
eaves San Jose
1895 N Capitol Ave, San Jose, CA 95132 -
1 BED$3,225+2 BEDS$3,755+
Avalon Morrison Park
899 Morrison Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,592+1 BED$2,991+2 BEDS$4,385+
eaves Mountain View at Middlefield
555 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,497+1 BED$2,921+2 BEDS$3,818+
The Maddox Sunnyvale
870-874 E El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -