Apartments for Rent near Alma Plaza in San Jose, CA - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $365 Off1 BED$2,399+2 BEDS$2,745+
-
-
Rent Special
-
STUDIO$1,879+1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,699+
PINEBROOK APTS
35995 Fremont Blvd, Fremont, CA 94536 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,432+2 BEDS$2,880+
Paloma Vista
1277 San Tomas Aquino Rd, San Jose, CA 95117 -
Discounts
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,375+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$3,499+
Park Plaza Apartments
1929 Crisanto Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,445+2 BEDS$4,495+3 BEDS$5,895+
The Shadows Apartments
750 N Shoreline Blvd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,420+1 BED$2,745+2 BEDS$3,295+
Newport Apartments
535-585 Hacienda Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,195+2 BEDS$4,395+
Village Green Apartments
21230 Homestead Rd, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Good Value1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$4,595+3 BEDS$5,895+
Greendale Apartments - Fully Renovated
1200 Dale Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,145+2 BEDS$4,495+
Palo Alto Plaza Apartments
521-541 Del Medio Ave, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,595Base Rent$3,595Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,595
Foothills Apartments
6184 Cottle Rd, San Jose, CA 95123 -
-
STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,617+
Vitalia Apartments
3090 S Bascom Ave, San Jose, CA 95124 -
1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,395+
Heritage Village
3 Heritage Village Ln, Campbell, CA 95008 -
-
1 BED$2,874+2 BEDS$3,345+3 BEDS$4,479+
Woodland Meadow
1600 Whitewood Dr, San Jose, CA 95131 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,596+1 BED$3,826+2 BEDS$5,115+Base Rent$3,562 - $9,911Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,596 - $5,250
Revela
200 Infinity Way, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,114+1 BED$4,265+2 BEDS$4,820+3 BEDS$7,028+Base Rent$3,071 - $7,355Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,114 - $7,398
Highwater
1405 El Camino Real, Redwood City, CA 94063 -
STUDIO$2,535+2 BEDS$2,495+
Windy Hill Apartments
439-441 S 5th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$3,995+3 BEDS$4,895+
Foothill Heights
10210 N Foothill Blvd, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
Discounts
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,019+2 BEDS$4,096+Base Rent$2,998 - $4,305Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,019 - $4,096
La Terraza
470 Saratoga Ave, San Jose, CA 95129 -
1 BED$3,235+2 BEDS$3,710+3 BEDS$5,054+
Avalon Morrison Park
899 Morrison Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Price Drop. $729 OffSTUDIO$2,812+1 BED$2,821+2 BEDS$3,553+
Legacy Fountain Plaza
190 Ryland St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,840+1 BED$3,184+2 BEDS$4,129+Base Rent$2,835 - $10,395Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,840 - $4,349
Domicilio
431 El Camino Real, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,546+2 BEDS$2,980+3 BEDS$3,346+
Villa Torino
29-39 W Julian St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
1 BED$2,981+2 BEDS$3,571+3 BEDS$4,482+
Bell Almaden
401 Briar Ridge Drive, San Jose, CA 95123 -
1 Month Free1 BED$3,127+2 BEDS$3,431+
La Valencia Apartment Homes
350 Budd Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
1 BED$2,980+2 BEDS$3,323+
Rosewalk Apartment Homes
3601 Copperfield Dr, San Jose, CA 95136 -
STUDIO$2,605+2 BEDS$3,900+
Maplewood Apartments
1885 California St, Mountain View, CA 94041 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,227+2 BEDS$4,204+Base Rent$3,220 - $4,358Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,227 - $4,204
Museum Park
465 W San Carlos St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,822+2 BEDS$3,645+Base Rent$2,815 - $3,891Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,822 - $3,794
One South Market
1 S Market St, San Jose, CA 95113 -
1 BED$3,323+2 BEDS$4,143+3 BEDS$4,642+
The Verdant Apartments
3700 Casa Verde St, San Jose, CA 95134 -
-
1 BED$3,790+2 BEDS$4,080+3 BEDS$6,075+
The Hamptons Apartment Homes
19500 Pruneridge Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014 -
STUDIO$3,700+1 BED$3,375+2 BEDS$4,545+
Monticello Apartment Homes
3555 Monroe St, Santa Clara, CA 95051