Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near San Gabriel Commercial Complex in San Gabriel, CA - Page 4

46,300 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,725+
    1 BED
    $3,495+
    2 BEDS
    $3,795+

    The Emerson

    225 S Grand Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 325-1963
  2. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,829+
    1 BED
    $1,829+
    2 BEDS
    $2,429+
    3 BEDS
    $5,481+

    MEDICI

    725 S Bixel St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (323) 455-2952
  3. Price Drop. $555 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,579+
    1 BED
    $3,094+
    2 BEDS
    $3,383+
    3 BEDS
    $4,757+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,569 - $5,599
    Required Monthly Fees$10
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,579 - $4,883

    Park Fifth

    427 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013
    (213) 401-2181
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,345+
    1 BED
    $2,225+

    M Lofts

    3425 Motor Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90034
    (323) 774-5519
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $4,323+
    2 BEDS
    $5,291+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,314 - $5,297
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,323 - $5,291

    Dolphin Marina

    13900 Panay Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 543-1740
  6. |
    STUDIO
    $1,665+
    1 BED
    $1,940+
    2 BEDS
    $2,593+

    Cielo

    8525 Tobias Ave, Panorama City, CA 91402
    (747) 271-1696
  7. Price Drop. $555 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,176+
    1 BED
    $2,211+
    2 BEDS
    $3,125+
    3 BEDS
    $3,824+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,167 - $4,566
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,176 - $4,144

    Be DTLA

    1120 W 6th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017
    (213) 205-0861
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $4,312+
    2 BEDS
    $4,923+
    3 BEDS
    $6,068+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,259 - $6,015
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,312 - $6,068

    Talaria

    3425 W Olive Ave, Burbank, CA 91505
    (213) 397-2982
  9. Price Drop. $437 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,742+
    2 BEDS
    $3,812+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,729 - $5,097
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,742 - $5,110

    Verdosa

    705 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (626) 900-0270
  10. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,927+
    1 BED
    $2,202+
    2 BEDS
    $3,088+
    3 BEDS
    $4,442+

    WREN

    1230 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90015
    (323) 784-1275
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,671+
    1 BED
    $2,331+
    2 BEDS
    $3,769+
    3 BEDS
    $7,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,668 - $8,295
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,671 - $8,298

    Museum Tower

    225 S Olive St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (213) 478-3352
  12. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,225+
    1 BED
    $2,447+
    2 BEDS
    $3,337+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,216 - $3,692
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,225 - $3,402

    Garey Building

    905 E 2nd St, Los Angeles, CA 90012
    (323) 621-3966
  13. |
    1 BED
    $3,317+
    2 BEDS
    $4,029+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,285 - $5,252
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,317 - $4,657

    Accent

    5550 Grosvenor Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
    (424) 285-1875
  14. Price Drop. $482 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,019+
    1 BED
    $2,381+
    2 BEDS
    $3,147+

    Wilco

    2525 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90057
    (213) 577-2585
  15. |
    1 BED
    $2,705
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,645 - $2,715
    Required Monthly Fees$15
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,705 - $2,730

    IMT Gallery 421

    421 W Broadway, Long Beach, CA 90802
    (657) 298-1243
  16. |
    STUDIO
    $2,422+
    1 BED
    $2,542+
    2 BEDS
    $3,522+
    3 BEDS
    $4,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,413 - $4,858
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,422 - $4,867

    Rise

    1910 S Union St, Anaheim, CA 92805
    (657) 888-0309
  17. |
    1 BED
    $3,650
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,650
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$3,650

    Sky Hollywood

    1550 N El Centro Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028
    (213) 376-5939
  18. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,926+
    1 BED
    $3,615+
    2 BEDS
    $4,318+
    3 BEDS
    $6,568+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,917 - $6,791
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,926 - $6,568

    Stella CA

    13488 W Maxella Ave, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292
    (424) 361-1764
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.