Apartments for Rent near Carrillo Plaza in San Fernando, CA - Page 11
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,515+2 BEDS$3,462+
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,089+2 BEDS$4,457+Base Rent$2,861 - $4,550Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,089 - $4,457
The LC
710 N El Centro Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90038 -
Rent Special|
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,299+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,399+
La Belle at Hollywood Tower
6138 Franklin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,105+3 BEDS$3,825+
Olive Encino
5501 Newcastle Ave, Encino, CA 91316 -
|STUDIO$1,550+1 BED$1,850+
1423 Magnolia Ave (Hart Properties, LLC)
1423 Magnolia Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90006 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$3,905+3 BEDS$4,700+Base Rent$2,690 - $4,690Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,700 - $4,700
Altana
526-540 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,395+1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$2,995+
The Lido
6500 Yucca St, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
Rent Special1 BED$3,889
Wayfarer® Apartments + Marina
14000 Palawan Way, Marina Del Rey, CA 90292 -
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,825+2 BEDS$2,132+
Playa Palms Apartments LLC
151 N Normandie Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,438+1 BED$2,834+2 BEDS$3,835+3 BEDS$4,535+Base Rent$2,393 - $4,702Required Monthly Fees$45 - $215Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,438 - $4,917
The Adeline
600 N Central Ave, Glendale, CA 91203 -
-
Price Drop. $520 Off
-
Price Drop. $350 Off1 BED$1,648+2 BEDS$1,998+
226 South Serrano
226 S Serrano Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,856+1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$3,349+
Fusion Encore Hollywood
1714 N McCadden Pl, Hollywood, CA 90028 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,306+2 BEDS$5,906+Base Rent$3,299 - $5,899Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,306 - $5,906
Evani 3223 Wilshire
3223 Wilshire Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90403 -
Price Drop. $555 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,546+1 BED$2,979+2 BEDS$3,238+3 BEDS$4,757+Base Rent$2,536 - $5,546Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,546 - $4,883
Park Fifth
427 W 5th St, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,849+1 BED$2,248+2 BEDS$3,015+3 BEDS$4,069+Base Rent$1,836 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,849 - $4,212
Trademark
437 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90012 -
Price Drop. $437 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,912+2 BEDS$4,012+Base Rent$2,899 - $5,097Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,912 - $5,110
Verdosa
705 W 9th St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,700+1 BED$3,300+2 BEDS$4,100+
Ashewood
10978 Wilkins Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,765+1 BED$2,200+
Terraces at the Summit
14556 Magnolia Blvd, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$1,088+1 BED$1,859+2 BEDS$2,350+3 BEDS$2,910+
Concourse
5875 Interceptor St, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,600+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,500+
Riata at Canoga
8561 De Soto Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91304 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|STUDIO$2,300+1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$2,850+
Park View Apartment Homes
256-268 Erbes Rd, Thousand Oaks, CA 91362 -
1 Month Free
-
Good Value|3 BEDS$3,970+4 BEDS$4,495+
Green Park
2600 S Sepulveda Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90064 -
Good Value|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,771+1 BED$2,175+
The Hummingbird LA - Brand New
139 Occidental Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90057 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,295+
Hollywood View Towers
5724 Hollywood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,695+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$3,995+4 BEDS$5,695+
C1 by CLG ( + Coliving)
4210 Del Rey Ave, Marina del Rey, CA 90292 -
Good Value1 BED$2,532+2 BEDS$3,995+4 BEDS$5,595+
3838 by CLG
3838 Dunn Dr, Culver City, CA 90232 -
2 Months Free|
-
1 BED$1,780+4 BEDS$1,444+6 BEDS$1,357+
1165-1167 W 37th Pl
1165-1167 W 37th Pl, Los Angeles, CA 90007 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$958+4 BEDS$958+6 BEDS$958+
1476 W 35th St
1476 W 35th St, Los Angeles, CA 90018 -
|STUDIO$2,375+1 BED$2,797+2 BEDS$3,760+