Apartments for Rent near Carrillo Plaza in San Fernando, CA - Page 2
-
|STUDIO$5,145+1 BED$5,780+2 BEDS$7,745+
-
Good Value|1 BED$4,316+2 BEDS$3,948+3 BEDS$5,528+
Harlow
9901 Washington Blvd, Culver City, CA 90232 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,622+2 BEDS$2,935+3 BEDS$3,715+Base Rent$2,617 - $4,092Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,622 - $4,016
Madrid
8655 Belford Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90045 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,409+1 BED$3,009+2 BEDS$4,911+3 BEDS$6,130+Base Rent$2,402 - $25,600Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,409 - $25,607
THEA at Metropolis
1000 W 8th St, Los Angeles, CA 90017 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $290 Off|STUDIO$2,051+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,077+3 BEDS$4,101+
Sentral DTLA
755 S Spring St, Los Angeles, CA 90014 -
|STUDIO$2,175+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,450+
The 24
9254 Winnetka Ave, Chatsworth, CA 91311 -
Good Value|3 BEDS$4,995
Lido Apartments - 4025 Grandview
4025 Grand View Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,134+1 BED$2,359+2 BEDS$3,359+3 BEDS$3,814+Base Rent$1,905 - $4,230Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,134 - $4,239
Vert
6606 N Variel Ave, Canoga Park, CA 91303 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $713 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,312+1 BED$2,427+2 BEDS$3,500+Base Rent$2,300 - $4,267Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,312 - $4,112
Alexan Noho West
11950 W Erwin St, North Hollywood, CA 91606 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,746+1 BED$3,165+2 BEDS$4,600+3 BEDS$6,012+Base Rent$2,739 - $6,596Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,746 - $6,074
VOX
3333 S La Cienega Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90016 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,907+1 BED$2,857+2 BEDS$3,784+Base Rent$2,849 - $4,375Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,857 - $4,383
Junction Santa Monica
1641 Lincoln Blvd, Santa Monica, CA 90404 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$3,505+1 BED$4,895+
One Museum Square
640 S Curson Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90036 -
Price Drop. $600 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,789+1 BED$2,777+2 BEDS$4,960+Base Rent$2,768 - $13,975Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,777 - $13,984
Alloy
525 S Santa Fe Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90013 -
|2 BEDS$3,495+3 BEDS$3,995+
Lido Apartments - 4847 Oakwood
4847 Oakwood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90004 -
Price Drop. $590 Off|
-
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,485+3 BEDS$4,080+
Ardence & Bloom
5620 De Longpre Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90028 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,129+2 BEDS$4,188+Base Rent$3,016 - $5,134Required Monthly Fees$113 - $143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,129 - $5,277
TENTEN Campus Glendale
414 N Orange St, Glendale, CA 91203 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,532+1 BED$3,242+2 BEDS$4,277+Base Rent$3,197 - $5,757Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,242 - $5,466
Opus LA
3545 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,593+2 BEDS$3,492+3 BEDS$4,540+
The Wylden Apartments
2910 N San Fernando Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90065 -
Price Drop. $927 Off|STUDIO$1,649+1 BED$2,103+2 BEDS$2,425+3 BEDS$4,599+
Inspire Echo Park
355 Glendale Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90026 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,953+1 BED$2,657+2 BEDS$3,869+Base Rent$1,943 - $4,029Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,953 - $3,879
The Eden Apartments
1340 S Hill St, Los Angeles, CA 90015 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,795+1 BED$3,425+2 BEDS$5,095+
Arya
10700 Tabor St, Los Angeles, CA 90034 -
1 BED$2,575+2 BEDS$2,926+3 BEDS$3,519+
The Overlook Santa Clarita
19300 Maybrook Ln, Santa Clarita, CA 91351 -
|1 BED$1,706+2 BEDS$2,609+
Rockwood at the Cascades
16601 Foothill Blvd, Sylmar, CA 91342 -
1 BED$2,405+2 BEDS$2,795+
IMT Stevenson Ranch
25399 The Old Rd, Stevenson Ranch, CA 91381 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,750+1 BED$4,565+2 BEDS$8,245+
The Landmark Los Angeles
11750 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90025 -
1 Month Free|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,598+
2039 North Las Palmas Ave
2039 N Las Palmas Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90068 -
Rent Special|1 BED$3,800+3 BEDS$7,625+
The Glendon Apartments in Westwood
1001-1040 Glendon Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90024 -
Price Drop. $787 Off1 BED$1,395+3 BEDS$5,695+4 BEDS$6,095+5 BEDS$5,508+
M1 by CLG (+ Coliving)
1221 N Myra Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90029 -
|1 BED$2,423+2 BEDS$3,230+
The Centennial Apartments - 10555 Bloomfield
10555 Bloomfield St, Toluca Lake, CA 91602 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,599+1 BED$4,499+2 BEDS$6,487+
Vision on Wilshire
6245 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90048 -
Price Drop. $570 Off|STUDIO$1,800+1 BED$1,550+3 BEDS$3,925+4 BEDS$4,395+
MV by CLG ( + Coliving)
3800 S Mentone Ave, Culver City, CA 90232 -
Rent Special|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,422+1 BED$2,779+2 BEDS$4,058+
3033 Wilshire
3033 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90010 -
Price Drop. $932 Off|1 BED$2,494+2 BEDS$3,298+3 BEDS$5,474+