Apartments for Rent near Windmill Farms Shopping Center in San Diego, CA - Page 2
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,286+2 BEDS$3,577+3 BEDS$4,695+Base Rent$3,279 - $6,826Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,286 - $5,156
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,678+2 BEDS$3,363+3 BEDS$3,963+Base Rent$2,635 - $4,835Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,678 - $4,878
Marlowe Palomar Heights
101 Chamomile Gln, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,981+1 BED$2,201+3 BEDS$3,265+Base Rent$1,975 - $3,635Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,981 - $3,641
2911 Adams
2911 Adams Ave, San Diego, CA 92116 -
1 BED$3,031+2 BEDS$3,433+
West Village Poway Apartments
12849 Poway Rd, Poway, CA 92064 -
Good Value1 BED$3,290+2 BEDS$3,710+
Garden at 3Roots
7918 Collective Way, San Diego, CA 92126 -
|1 BED$2,598+2 BEDS$3,376+3 BEDS$3,999+
Enclave Heritage Flats
1800 Santa Carolina Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,819+1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$2,323+3 BEDS$2,579+
Atlas Alvarado
6535 Alvarado Rd, San Diego, CA 92120 -
Price Drop. $400 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,703+1 BED$2,988+2 BEDS$3,798+Base Rent$2,695 - $4,415Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,703 - $4,423
Alexan Camellia
4888 Convoy St, San Diego, CA 92111 -
|1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,835+3 BEDS$5,315+
The Brynn
2525 Via Alta, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,150+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$4,375+3 BEDS$4,950+
Pacific Ridge
5945 Linda Vista Rd, San Diego, CA 92110 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,805+3 BEDS$3,245+Base Rent$2,455 - $3,505Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,455 - $3,505
La Terraza Apartments
10878 Poblado Rd, San Diego, CA 92127 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,150Base Rent$3,150 - $3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,150 - $3,250
Contessa at Otay Ranch
1904-1924 E Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Price Drop. $410 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,388+1 BED$2,537+2 BEDS$4,129+Base Rent$2,383 - $4,469Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,388 - $4,474
The Wyatt Makers Quarter
1509 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,486+1 BED$2,883+2 BEDS$3,306+3 BEDS$3,948+Base Rent$2,480 - $7,697Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $4,093
Array La Mesa
4949 Baltimore Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
1 BED$3,234+2 BEDS$3,994+
The Seaton Apartments
1302 Frankfort St, San Diego, CA 92110 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,508+1 BED$1,921+
The Presidio Apartments
3350 Rosecrans St, SAN DIEGO, CA 92110 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|1 BED$2,878+2 BEDS$3,357+3 BEDS$3,960+
The Courtyards Pacific Village
10977 Pacific Point Pl, San Diego, CA 92129 -
|STUDIO$2,598+1 BED$2,996+2 BEDS$4,228+
Winslow
4353 Park Blvd, San Diego, CA 92103 -
|
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,521+1 BED$2,792+2 BEDS$3,618+
Rivair Apartment Homes
7050 Friars Rd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,335+3 BEDS$3,309+Base Rent$2,327 - $3,529Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,335 - $3,382
Azul Chula Vista
310 K St, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,707+1 BED$3,197+Base Rent$2,699 - $4,258Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,707 - $3,408
AZUL North Park
4499 Ohio St, San Diego, CA 92116 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,468+2 BEDS$3,303+3 BEDS$4,318+Base Rent$2,460 - $4,310Required Monthly Fees$8 - $12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,468 - $4,322
The Residences at Cota Vera
1575 Camino Altezza, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,263+1 BED$2,654+2 BEDS$3,746+
Bevel Apartments
3250 Barnett Ave, San Diego, CA 92110 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,795+
Azure Point at Encinitas - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
480 S El Camino Real, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,475Base Rent$2,475 - $2,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $2,699
Citrino
6916 Fulton St, San Diego, CA 92111 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,555+1 BED$2,956+2 BEDS$4,449+Base Rent$2,549 - $5,942Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,555 - $4,580
Denizen
3840 6th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$3,295+
South Park Place
2915 E St, San Diego, CA 92102 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,607+1 BED$2,907+2 BEDS$4,432+Base Rent$2,575 - $4,575Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,607 - $4,607
Ancora
110 Beech St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Good Value1 BED$2,843+2 BEDS$3,595+
Asano on Fourth - Bankers Hill/Little Italy
2100 4th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,960+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,980+
Casa Estilo
795 Third Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$2,341+1 BED$2,676+2 BEDS$3,739+
Bowen Apartments
3280 Barnett Ave, San Diego, CA 92110 -
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,785+2 BEDS$3,295+Base Rent$2,785 - $3,298Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,785 - $3,295
Dezi
2696 Mission Village Dr, San Diego, CA 92123 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,141+2 BEDS$3,841+3 BEDS$4,576+Base Rent$3,095 - $4,665Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,141 - $4,596
Stirling at Cota Vera
2045 Paseo Belluno, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
STUDIO$2,370+1 BED$2,745+2 BEDS$3,645+
10th and Robinson
3729 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
STUDIO$1,645
Encinitas Senior Living - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
504 S El Camino Real, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
Price Drop. $579 OffSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$3,680+
Rainford Apartments
3660 Reynard Way, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Price Drop. $281 Off
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,340+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,400+
Brickhouse North Park
4080 32nd St, San Diego, CA 92104 -