Apartments for Rent near UC Marketplace in San Diego, CA - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $281 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,308+2 BEDS$2,719+3 BEDS$3,149+Base Rent$2,099 - $3,195Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,162 - $3,258 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,400Base Rent$3,362 - $3,772Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,400 - $3,810Mason
2451 Mason Dr, San Diego, CA 92154 -
1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$2,591+
Valle at Escondido
1204 N Escondido Blvd, Escondido, CA 92026 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,890+
Sunset Cliffs Apartments
180 Terrace Dr, Vista, CA 92084 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,653+3 BEDS$3,203+Base Rent$2,145 - $3,295Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,153 - $3,303
Casa La Mesa
4395 70th St, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200Base Rent$2,195 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,400
Villa Pacifica
3630 6th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Price Drop. $367 OffSTUDIO$2,107+1 BED$2,369+2 BEDS$3,119+
CentrePointe
6540 Friars Rd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Price Drop. $236 OffSTUDIO$1,628+1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,014+
Terre at E Park
311 Ballantyne St, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$2,551+Base Rent$2,236 - $2,733Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,244 - $2,741
Madera Ridge
1051 W El Norte Pky, Escondido, CA 92026 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Price Drop. $391 Off1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,062+
Terre at S Lincoln
415 S Lincoln Ave, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,750+1 BED$1,875+
Casa Grande Apartments
425-455 E Washington Ave, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,095Base Rent$3,095 - $3,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,095 - $3,495
Canyon Springs Townhome Apartments
2000 E Main St, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,399+Base Rent$1,999 - $2,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,399
Encinitas Terrace Apartment Homes
454 Requeza St, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
Good Value1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,500+
Elan Riverwalk
1332-1332 Morning View Dr, Escondido, CA 92026 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$2,499+
Hillside Terrace Apartments
3262 College Pl, Lemon Grove, CA 91945 -
1 BED$3,080+2 BEDS$3,220+
Marbella Apartment Homes
2504 Marron Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,495+Base Rent$1,795 - $2,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,495
Villa Capri Apartment *1 Month Free*
233 Shady Ln, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$2,495 - $3,548Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,495 - $3,548
Elan Playa Mar
116 Quail Garden Dr, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$2,209+2 BEDS$2,449+3 BEDS$2,779+
Countryside Apartments
12556 Oak Knoll Rd, Poway, CA 92064 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,404+1 BED$2,984+2 BEDS$3,903+
Bayside at Coronado
1515 2nd St, Coronado, CA 92118 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,116Base Rent$3,116Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,116
Elan Pacifico Encinitas
1100 Garden View Rd, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
Price Drop. $224 Off
-
1 BED$2,955+2 BEDS$3,310+
Seascape Apartment Homes
6938 Seascape Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92011 -
Price Drop. $385 Off1 BED$3,285+2 BEDS$3,435+
The Resort at Encinitas
1320 Via Terrassa, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
Price Drop. $740 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,341Base Rent$3,330 - $3,405Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,341 - $3,416
Flower Fields
2666 Flower Fields Way, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,931+1 BED$1,999+2 BEDS$2,618+
Palmilla
5474 Reservoir Dr, San Diego, CA 92120 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,209+Base Rent$2,541 - $4,806Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,549 - $3,209
Lakeview 88
2758 Lake Pointe Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,607+2 BEDS$3,217+3 BEDS$4,187+
Cambridge Park
3394 Daley Center Dr, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Good Value
-
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,595Base Rent$2,595Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$2,595 - $2,602
The Noble
2420 B St, San Diego, CA 92102 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,095
Spacious 2 Bedroom Apartments at The Courtyards in El Cajon
553 S Magnolia Ave, El Cajon, CA 92020 -