Apartments for Rent near UC Marketplace in San Diego, CA - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $719 Off1 BED$2,843+2 BEDS$3,595+
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $485 OffSTUDIO$2,269+1 BED$2,617+2 BEDS$4,095+
Monroe
3090 Polk Ave, San Diego, CA 92104 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,820+2 BEDS$3,295+Base Rent$2,820 - $3,298Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,820 - $3,295
Dezi
2696 Mission Village Dr, San Diego, CA 92123 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,141+2 BEDS$4,041+3 BEDS$4,576+Base Rent$3,095 - $4,665Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,141 - $4,596
Stirling at Cota Vera
2045 Paseo Belluno, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
STUDIO$1,645
Encinitas Senior Living - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
504 S El Camino Real, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,450+
Prado Apartments
6304 Rancho Mission Rd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,020+2 BEDS$2,476+3 BEDS$4,090+Base Rent$2,015 - $5,875Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,020 - $4,090
Bella Terra
365 Pomelo Dr, Vista, CA 92081 -
Price Drop. $536 Off|1 BED$2,970+2 BEDS$3,477+3 BEDS$4,695+
Valentia
5305 Toscana Way, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Discounts|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,706+2 BEDS$3,181+3 BEDS$4,163+Base Rent$2,701 - $7,236Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,706 - $4,591
The Missions at Rio Vista
2242-2282 Gill Village Way, San Diego, CA 92108 -
|3 - 4 BEDSCall for Rent
Marquis at Otay Ranch
1905-1915 Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$3,540+3 BEDS$4,889+Base Rent$2,273 - $9,131Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,279 - $5,036
Rosina Vista
1551 Summerland St, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,749+1 BED$2,375+2 BEDS$3,751+3 BEDS$3,956+Base Rent$2,370 - $6,258Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,375 - $4,409
Palomar Station
1257 Armorlite Dr, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,514+3 BEDS$3,024+Base Rent$2,183 - $5,707Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,190 - $4,817
Greenfield Village
5540 Ocean Gate Ln, San Diego, CA 92154 -
Exceptional Value
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,271+2 BEDS$4,291+Base Rent$3,260 - $4,755Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,271 - $4,766
Regents La Jolla
9253 Regents Rd, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,491+2 BEDS$2,529+Base Rent$2,486 - $5,254Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,491 - $2,910
Shadowridge Woodbend
1500 Shadowridge Dr, Vista, CA 92081 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,807+1 BED$3,157+2 BEDS$3,857+Base Rent$2,800 - $4,150Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,807 - $4,157
San Katrina
336 Pine Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92008 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$2,680+Base Rent$2,174 - $4,696Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,179 - $3,028
The Casas
10802-B Camino Ruiz, San Diego, CA 92126 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$2,735
Costa Verde Village Apartments
8720 Costa Verde Blvd, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,504+1 BED$3,264+2 BEDS$4,085+
Instrata Little Italy
1980 Kettner Blvd, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $397 Off|STUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$2,950+
The Commodore
200 E 31st St, National City, CA 91950 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,399+1 BED$2,899+2 BEDS$3,699+
Artisan
1601 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$3,250+3 BEDS$4,245+
Spire San Diego
1443 Island Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
|STUDIO$2,598+1 BED$2,996+2 BEDS$4,291+
Winslow
4353 Park Blvd, San Diego, CA 92103 -
|1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$3,719+3 BEDS$4,673+
Cresta Bella
11035 Via Livorno, San Diego, CA 92129 -
|
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,930+
Diplomat Apartments
6621 Montezuma Rd, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,975+
Pacific Gardens Genesee
8148 Genesee Ave, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Price Drop. $455 OffSTUDIO$2,186+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$3,550+
AVA Pacific Beach
3883 Ingraham St, San Diego, CA 92109 -
Rent Special
-
-
Price Drop. $400 Off|1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,450+
Villa Pacific Apartments *$500.00 off *
2905 Clairemont Dr, San Diego, CA 92117 -
|1 BED$2,478+2 BEDS$2,596+
Shadowridge Summerwind
1580 Shadowridge Dr, Vista, CA 92081 -
Price Drop. $334 Off|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,898+2 BEDS$3,235+3 BEDS$3,945+
The Courtyards Pacific Village
10977 Pacific Point Pl, San Diego, CA 92129 -