Apartments for Rent near Torrey Hills Center in San Diego, CA - Page 7
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,617+1 BED$3,972+2 BEDS$5,728+Base Rent$3,609 - $6,695Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,617 - $6,225
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,959+1 BED$2,307+2 BEDS$3,292+3 BEDS$15,976+Base Rent$1,953 - $29,335Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,959 - $15,976
The Merian
601 11th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,169+1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$2,169 - $3,040Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,169 - $3,040
Breeze Hill
710 Breeze Hill Rd, Vista, CA 92081 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,942Base Rent$3,535 - $4,026Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,942 - $4,032
Cielo
915 W Grape St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,676+1 BED$3,034+2 BEDS$4,481+Base Rent$2,670 - $5,925Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,676 - $5,931
Treehouse
2525 1st Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
-
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,030+1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$3,205+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,200Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,030 - $3,205
Creekwood Villas
3020 Oceanside Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92054 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,141+2 BEDS$2,807+Base Rent$2,135 - $2,876Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,141 - $2,882
City View
840 17th St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
-
Price Drop. $545 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,222+3 BEDS$5,071+Base Rent$4,214 - $5,386Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,222 - $5,394
Signature Point
13006 Signature Point Pt, San Diego, CA 92130 -
-
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,195+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$3,200+
The Abington
3918 Arizona St, San Diego, CA 92104 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$2,095+
Anniversary Apartments *First Month Free*
377 Shady Ln, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
-
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,150
Silverado Apartments, a 55+ Community
805 Valley Ave, Solana Beach, CA 92075 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,540+
Greenbrier Apartments
550-580 Moss St, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
Discounts
-
1 BEDCall for Rent
Village Square Apartments
8683 Via Mallorca Via, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Price Drop. $570 OffSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,520+
Urbana Rental Flats
450 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,995Base Rent$1,995 - $2,245Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,145
Surfcaster Apartments
5050 Niagara Ave, San Diego, CA 92107 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,331+3 BEDS$3,203+
Canyon Rim Apartments
10845 Via Los Narcisos, San Diego, CA 92129 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,150+
Haven at The Hills
425 E Bradley Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Price Drop. $360 Off1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,395+
Las Ventanas Apartments
1280 N Citrus Ave, Vista, CA 92084 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,875 - $2,495Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,880 - $2,500
Parkview Terrace
4103-4125 54th Pl, San Diego, CA 92105 -
Price Drop. $364 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,181+2 BEDS$2,740+Base Rent$2,177 - $5,918Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,181 - $2,920
Gables Point Loma
3801-3811 Marquette Pl, San Diego, CA 92106 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,484+
ShadowRidge Country Club Villas
1617 Live Oak Rd, Vista, CA 92081 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,195 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,800
Mellmanor Apartments
8750 Mellmanor Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,410+
La Jolla Palms Apartment Homes
3535 Lebon Dr, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,162
The Stratton Apartment Homes
3884 Caminito Aguilar, San Diego, CA 92111 -