Apartments for Rent near Torrey Hills Center in San Diego, CA - Page 5
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,484+2 BEDS$3,199+3 BEDS$3,904+Base Rent$2,475 - $3,895Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,484 - $3,904
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,339+1 BED$2,408+2 BEDS$3,035+Base Rent$2,330 - $6,439Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,339 - $5,569
K1 Apartments
330 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
|STUDIO$2,517+1 BED$2,676+2 BEDS$3,599+3 BEDS$5,199+
Purl Apartments
7901 Civita Blvd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,546+2 BEDS$3,421+Base Rent$2,513 - $4,418Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,546 - $3,737
Alexan Gallerie
375 Camino De La Reina, San Diego, CA 92108 -
1 Month Free|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,455+1 BED$2,698+2 BEDS$3,933+
Stanza Little Italy
310 A St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
|1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$1,941+
Casa Aldea at Carlsbad
2615 Cannon Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,438+1 BED$2,447+2 BEDS$3,014+
Persea
1333 N Santa Fe Ave, Vista, CA 92084 -
Price Drop. $392 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,398+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$4,129+Base Rent$2,393 - $4,469Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,398 - $4,474
The Wyatt Makers Quarter
1509 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,480+1 BED$2,776+2 BEDS$3,270+3 BEDS$3,942+
Array La Mesa
4949 Baltimore Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
1 BED$3,234+2 BEDS$3,978+
The Seaton Apartments
1302 Frankfort St, San Diego, CA 92110 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,508+1 BED$1,921+
The Presidio Apartments
3350 Rosecrans St, SAN DIEGO, CA 92110 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|1 BED$2,847+2 BEDS$3,369+3 BEDS$3,769+
The Courtyards Pacific Village
10977 Pacific Point Pl, San Diego, CA 92129 -
|STUDIO$2,545+1 BED$3,265+2 BEDS$3,900+
Winslow
4353 Park Blvd, San Diego, CA 92103 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,290+2 BEDS$4,401+Base Rent$3,283 - $12,813Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,290 - $4,816
The Lofts at Carlsbad Village
1040 Carlsbad Village Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008 -
|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,524+1 BED$2,789+2 BEDS$3,619+
Rivair Apartment Homes
7050 Friars Rd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,207+3 BEDS$3,267+Base Rent$2,199 - $3,764Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,207 - $3,612
Azul Chula Vista
310 K St, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,510+1 BED$3,107+2 BEDS$4,023+Base Rent$2,502 - $4,144Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,510 - $4,023
AZUL North Park
4499 Ohio St, San Diego, CA 92116 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,250+1 BED$3,187+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$12,060+
800 Broadway
800 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,817+2 BEDS$3,700+3 BEDS$5,054+Base Rent$2,807 - $14,136Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,817 - $5,054
Alta Oceanside
1001 N Coast Hwy, Oceanside, CA 92054 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,340+1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$855+4 BEDS$850+Base Rent$850 - $2,634Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$850 - $2,634
Union Grantville
4520 Alvarado Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92120 -
-
Price Drop. $424 OffSTUDIO$2,290+1 BED$2,564+2 BEDS$3,746+
Bevel Apartments
3250 Barnett Ave, San Diego, CA 92110 -
STUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,795+
Azure Point at Encinitas - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
480 S El Camino Real, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,480Base Rent$2,475 - $2,703Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,480 - $2,704
Citrino
6916 Fulton St, San Diego, CA 92111 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,305+1 BED$2,856+2 BEDS$4,105+Base Rent$2,299 - $5,881Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,305 - $4,386
Denizen
3840 6th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,866+1 BED$2,193+2 BEDS$2,478+Base Rent$1,759 - $2,477Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,866 - $2,478
Solana at Grand
1501 E Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92027 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,750Base Rent$2,750 - $2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,750 - $2,900
Trolley Palm
4302 Palm Ave, La Mesa, CA 91941 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$3,099+
The Commodore
200 E 31st St, National City, CA 91950 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,399+1 BED$2,799+2 BEDS$3,999+
Artisan
1601 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,410+
Malibu South Apartments
1151 4th Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
|1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,815+
Beacon Cove - CALL FOR GREAT SPECIAL!!!!
536 E H St, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|1 BED$2,250+2 BEDS$2,550+
Villa Pacific Apartments *$500.00 off *
2905 Clairemont Dr, San Diego, CA 92117 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,930+
Diplomat Apartments
6621 Montezuma Rd, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,108+2 BEDS$2,708+Base Rent$2,095 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$13 - $15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,108 - $2,710
Millcreek Apartments
2130 S Santa Fe Ave, Vista, CA 92084 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,645+
The Penthouse Apartments MOVE IN BONUS
6560 Montezuma Rd, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$3,000+Base Rent$1,950 - $3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,200
Carroll Apartments
9494 Carroll Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$3,360+
Arbors Apartments
9700 Magnolia Park Dr, Santee, CA 92071 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,275 - $2,800
Gold Coast Apartments
9585 Gold Coast Dr, San Diego, CA 92126