Apartments for Rent near The Collection at UTC in San Diego, CA - Page 8
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,195+
The Pacific at Mission Bay
2636 Grand Ave, San Diego, CA 92109 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,450+3 BEDS$4,945+
Pacific View Apartment Homes
5162 Whitman Way, Carlsbad, CA 92008 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,351+2 BEDS$2,863+Base Rent$2,333 - $2,845Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,351 - $2,863
Mariners Cove
4392 W Point Loma Blvd, San Diego, CA 92107 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,984+2 BEDS$2,727+Base Rent$1,976 - $3,851Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,984 - $2,770
Palmera
1225 Broadway, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
-
1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,405+
Torrey Ridge Apartment Homes
4695 Torrey Cir, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Price Drop. $400 Off
-
1 BED$3,057+2 BEDS$3,089+3 BEDS$4,677+
Apex Mission Valley
7084-7148 Friars Rd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,550+2 BEDS$3,235+3 BEDS$4,675+
Del Rio Apartment Homes
2288 Fenton Pkwy, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,304Base Rent$2,299 - $4,587Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,304 - $2,488
Village Square Apartments
8683 Via Mallorca Via, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Price Drop. $570 OffSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,520+
Urbana Rental Flats
450 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,671+2 BEDS$3,005+Base Rent$2,665 - $5,775Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,671 - $3,252
Tavera
1465 Santa Victoria Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,995Base Rent$1,995 - $2,245Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $2,145
Surfcaster Apartments
5050 Niagara Ave, San Diego, CA 92107 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,329+3 BEDS$3,206+
Canyon Rim Apartments
10845 Via Los Narcisos, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,147+2 BEDS$3,318+Base Rent$2,142 - $7,250Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,147 - $3,362
Santee Villas
10445 Mast Blvd, Santee, CA 92071 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,150+
Haven at The Hills
425 E Bradley Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Price Drop. $360 Off1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,395+
Las Ventanas Apartments
1280 N Citrus Ave, Vista, CA 92084 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,875 - $2,495Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,880 - $2,500
Parkview Terrace
4103-4125 54th Pl, San Diego, CA 92105 -
Price Drop. $364 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$2,737+Base Rent$2,181 - $5,912Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,185 - $5,426
Gables Point Loma
3801-3811 Marquette Pl, San Diego, CA 92106 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,165+2 BEDS$2,484+
ShadowRidge Country Club Villas
1617 Live Oak Rd, Vista, CA 92081 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,750+Base Rent$2,195 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,800
Mellmanor Apartments
8750 Mellmanor Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Price Drop. $390 Off1 BED$2,755+2 BEDS$3,410+
La Jolla Palms Apartment Homes
3535 Lebon Dr, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,162
The Stratton Apartment Homes
3884 Caminito Aguilar, San Diego, CA 92111 -
-
Price Drop. $320 Off
-
1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,195+
La Serena Apartments
15605-15677 Avenida Alcachofa, San Diego, CA 92128 -
Discounts1 BED$1,741+2 BEDS$1,996+3 BEDS$2,740+
Terre at 989 Peach
989 Peach Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,513+Base Rent$2,228 - $6,834Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,235 - $3,513
Missions at Sunbow Apartments
825 E Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,642+3 BEDS$3,018+
Tuscany Hills Apartments
715 Ash Ln, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
1 BED$1,895+2 BEDS$2,395+
Granada Terrace Apartments
1917 F Ave, National City, CA 91950 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,548+2 BEDS$2,841+3 BEDS$3,228+
Barham Villas
570 E Barham Dr, San Marcos, CA 92078 -
Good Value
-
STUDIO$1,895
Point Loma Bay Apartments | Coastal Living Near the Beach
2440-2449 Soto St, San Diego, CA 92107 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,395+Base Rent$2,075 - $2,395Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,075 - $2,395
Woodman Village
6935 Paradise Valley Rd, San Diego, CA 92139