Apartments for Rent near The Collection at UTC in San Diego, CA - Page 3
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,960+1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,830+
-
2 Months Free
-
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$2,382+1 BED$2,617+2 BEDS$3,795+
Monroe
3090 Polk Ave, San Diego, CA 92104 -
-
Price Drop. $625 OffSTUDIO$2,983+1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$3,420+3 BEDS$4,075+
Ocean Creek
1999 S Oceanside Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92054 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,692+2 BEDS$3,190+Base Rent$2,692 - $3,197Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,692 - $3,190
Dezi
2696 Mission Village Dr, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Price Drop. $355 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,141+2 BEDS$4,041+3 BEDS$4,446+Base Rent$3,095 - $4,665Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,141 - $4,696
Stirling at Cota Vera
2045 Paseo Belluno, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
STUDIO$2,320+1 BED$2,745+2 BEDS$3,645+
10th and Robinson
3729 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
-
STUDIO$1,645
Encinitas Senior Living - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
504 S El Camino Real, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
Price Drop. $579 OffSTUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$3,680+
Rainford Apartments
3660 Reynard Way, San Diego, CA 92103 -
2 Months Free
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,340+1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,400+
Brickhouse North Park
4080 32nd St, San Diego, CA 92104 -
-
Rent Special|
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,711+2 BEDS$2,181+Base Rent$1,699 - $2,399Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,711 - $2,411
View Apartments
6670 Doriana St, San Diego, CA 92139 -
|1 BED$2,328+2 BEDS$2,596+
Shadowridge Summerwind
1580 Shadowridge Dr, Vista, CA 92081 -
|1 BED$2,485+2 BEDS$2,955+3 BEDS$3,650+
Genesee Park
3710 Boyd Ave, San Diego, CA 92111 -
Price Drop. $285 Off|1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,450+
Prado Apartments
6304 Rancho Mission Rd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,121+2 BEDS$2,484+3 BEDS$4,194+Base Rent$2,116 - $6,664Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,121 - $4,298
Bella Terra
365 Pomelo Dr, Vista, CA 92081 -
Price Drop. $536 Off|1 BED$2,945+2 BEDS$3,824+3 BEDS$4,790+
Valentia
5305 Toscana Way, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Discounts|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,289+3 BEDS$4,431+Base Rent$2,544 - $8,873Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,549 - $4,859
The Missions at Rio Vista
2242-2282 Gill Village Way, San Diego, CA 92108 -
|STUDIO$1,954+1 BED$2,267+
Terra at Mission Trails
7707 Mission Gorge Rd, San Diego, CA 92120 -
|3 - 4 BEDSCall for Rent
Marquis at Otay Ranch
1905-1915 Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,327+2 BEDS$3,615+3 BEDS$5,198+Base Rent$2,321 - $10,711Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,327 - $5,248
Rosina Vista
1551 Summerland St, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
|1 BED$2,718+2 BEDS$3,719+3 BEDS$4,673+
Cresta Bella
11035 Via Livorno, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $332 Off|STUDIO$2,135+1 BED$2,199+2 BEDS$3,397+
13th & Market
1330-1350 Market St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,716+1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$3,470+Base Rent$2,513 - $5,993Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,518 - $4,047
Palomar Station
1257 Armorlite Dr, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,086+2 BEDS$2,618+3 BEDS$3,226+Base Rent$2,079 - $7,136Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,086 - $3,226
Greenfield Village
5540 Ocean Gate Ln, San Diego, CA 92154 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,597+1 BED$3,264+2 BEDS$4,177+
Instrata Little Italy
1980 Kettner Blvd, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Exceptional Value
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,271+2 BEDS$4,261+Base Rent$3,260 - $4,730Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,271 - $4,741
Regents La Jolla
9253 Regents Rd, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Good Value2 BEDS$2,052+3 BEDS$2,743+
Park Apartments
740-786 E Mission Ave, Escondido, CA 92025 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,572+2 BEDS$2,749+Base Rent$2,567 - $6,071Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,572 - $2,932
Shadowridge Woodbend
1500 Shadowridge Dr, Vista, CA 92081 -
Price Drop. $570 Off|
-
Good Value1 BED$2,189+2 BEDS$2,551+
Palms Apartments
3235-3265 Armstrong St, San Diego, CA 92111 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,807+1 BED$3,157+2 BEDS$3,857+Base Rent$2,800 - $4,150Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,807 - $4,157
San Katrina
336 Pine Ave, Carlsbad, CA 92008 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,278+2 BEDS$2,634+Base Rent$2,273 - $4,530Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,278 - $2,982
The Casas
10802-B Camino Ruiz, San Diego, CA 92126