Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Plaza Palmera in San Diego, CA - Page 8

12,966 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - MoDE
    Price Drop. $362 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,582+
    1 BED
    $2,814+
    2 BEDS
    $4,434+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,543 - $4,395
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,582 - $4,434

    MoDE

    635 Robinson Ave, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 319-9946
  2. Building Photo - Silo
    Price Drop. $828 Off
    1 BED
    $2,405+
    2 BEDS
    $2,907+
    3 BEDS
    $3,312+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,322 - $3,783
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,405 - $3,710

    Silo

    7231 Colchester Ct, San Diego, CA 92154
    (619) 870-8651
  3. 1 BED
    $2,119+
    2 BEDS
    $3,146+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,114 - $6,570
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,119 - $3,218

    Adagio

    5427 Lake Murray Blvd, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (858) 757-7659
  4. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,996+
    2 BEDS
    $2,586+
    3 BEDS
    $3,076+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,990 - $3,070
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,996 - $3,076

    Ocean Breeze

    561 W San Ysidro Blvd, San Diego, CA 92173
    (844) 841-2057
  5. Good Value
    2 BEDS
    $2,890
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,884 - $6,947
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,890 - $3,201

    The Landing at Ocean View Hills

    455 Dennery Rd, San Diego, CA 92154
    (619) 292-0281
  6. 3 BEDS
    $3,949
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,943 - $7,387
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,949 - $7,282

    Salerno

    1630 Paseo Monti, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 932-5087
  7. 1 BED
    $2,554+
    2 BEDS
    $3,257+
    3 BEDS
    $5,120+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,547 - $6,040
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,554 - $5,505

    Terra Vista

    1441 Santa Lucia Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 941-0739
  8. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,055+
    2 BEDS
    $2,400+
    3 BEDS
    $2,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,050 - $2,699
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,055 - $2,700

    Cajon Villa Apartments

    933 Peach Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021
    (619) 486-5693
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,524
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,524 - $2,995
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,524 - $2,995

    Viridian Lofts

    1014 Fifth Ave, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 940-1614
  10. 1 BED
    $1,744+
    2 BEDS
    $2,630+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,744 - $4,414
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,744 - $2,630

    Terre at Sandalwood

    708 N Mollison Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021
    (619) 536-0458
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.