Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Plaza Palmera in San Diego, CA - Page 3

13,009 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $275 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,480
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $2,703
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,480 - $2,704

    Citrino

    6916 Fulton St, San Diego, CA 92111
    (858) 242-4456
  2. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,305+
    1 BED
    $2,856+
    2 BEDS
    $4,105+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,299 - $5,841
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,305 - $4,356

    Denizen

    3840 6th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103
    (402) 718-8206
  3. Price Drop. $355 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $3,141+
    2 BEDS
    $4,041+
    3 BEDS
    $4,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,095 - $4,665
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,141 - $4,696

    Stirling at Cota Vera

    2045 Paseo Belluno, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 505-1900
  4. Price Drop. $536 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,945+
    2 BEDS
    $3,824+
    3 BEDS
    $4,790+

    Valentia

    5305 Toscana Way, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 260-3258
  5. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,549+
    2 BEDS
    $3,289+
    3 BEDS
    $4,431+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,544 - $8,873
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,549 - $4,859

    The Missions at Rio Vista

    2242-2282 Gill Village Way, San Diego, CA 92108
    (858) 293-1381
  6. |
    1 BED
    $2,327+
    2 BEDS
    $3,615+
    3 BEDS
    $5,198+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,321 - $10,711
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,327 - $5,248

    Rosina Vista

    1551 Summerland St, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 932-4561
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,086+
    2 BEDS
    $2,659+
    3 BEDS
    $3,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,079 - $7,136
    Required Monthly Fees$7
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,086 - $3,226

    Greenfield Village

    5540 Ocean Gate Ln, San Diego, CA 92154
    (619) 505-3739
  8. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,379+
    2 BEDS
    $2,959+
    3 BEDS
    $3,025+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,373 - $7,462
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,379 - $3,399

    Casoleil

    1100 Dennery Rd, San Diego, CA 92154
    (619) 836-0911
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,399+
    1 BED
    $2,799+
    2 BEDS
    $3,999+

    Artisan

    1601 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 757-8369
  10. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750 - $2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750 - $2,900

    Trolley Palm

    4302 Palm Ave, La Mesa, CA 91941
    (619) 639-1482
  11. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,599+
    2 BEDS
    $3,099+

    The Commodore

    200 E 31st St, National City, CA 91950
    (858) 239-1925
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,100+
    2 BEDS
    $2,200+
    3 BEDS
    $3,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,095 - $2,995
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,100 - $3,000

    Casa Madrid

    240 Quintard St, Chula Vista, CA 91911
    (619) 330-8682
  13. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,692+
    2 BEDS
    $3,190+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,692 - $3,197
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,692 - $3,190

    Dezi

    2696 Mission Village Dr, San Diego, CA 92123
    (866) 485-0634
  14. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,199+
    2 BEDS
    $3,549+
    3 BEDS
    $3,889+

    Strata

    969-969 Market St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 738-6995
  15. Price Drop. $332 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,135+
    1 BED
    $2,199+
    2 BEDS
    $3,397+

    13th & Market

    1330-1350 Market St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 225-5340
  16. Price Drop. $324 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,737+
    2 BEDS
    $4,405+
    3 BEDS
    $5,158+

    Radian

    675 9th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 293-1371
  17. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,418+
    2 BEDS
    $3,075+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,418 - $3,653
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,418 - $3,127

    Celsius

    100 Citronica Ln, Lemon Grove, CA 91945
    (619) 932-4542
  18. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,475+
    3 BEDS
    $2,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,475 - $2,795
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,475 - $2,795

    Campus Village Apartments

    5925 El Cajon Blvd, San Diego, CA 92115
    (858) 264-0959