Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Otto Plaza in San Diego, CA - Page 11

14,652 Rentals
  1. Building Photo - VAYA
    Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,649+
    2 BEDS
    $3,474+
    3 BEDS
    $4,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,550 - $5,500
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,649 - $5,599

    VAYA

    1910 Axia Way, Chula Vista, CA 91915
    (888) 897-2319
  2. Building Photo - Talas Apartments
    1 BED
    $2,450+
    2 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,450 - $3,095
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,450 - $3,095

    Talas Apartments

    2114 E 7th St, National City, CA 91950
    (619) 649-9486
  3. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $2,150+
    2 BEDS
    $2,650+
    3 BEDS
    $3,200+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,145 - $3,295
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,150 - $3,300

    Casa La Mesa

    4395 70th St, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (858) 298-2462
  4. 1 BED
    $2,200
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $2,395
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,400

    Villa Pacifica

    3630 6th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 404-3220
  5. 1 BED
    $2,549+
    2 BEDS
    $3,159+
    3 BEDS
    $3,451+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,541 - $4,655
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,549 - $3,708

    Lakeview 88

    2758 Lake Pointe Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977
    (619) 375-4608
  6. 2 Months Free
    STUDIO
    $2,194+
    1 BED
    $2,485+
    2 BEDS
    $3,366+

    The Rey

    801 A St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 547-0501
  7. Rent Special
    2 BEDS
    $2,930
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,930
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,930

    Riviera Highlands Apartments

    4809 Clairemont Mesa Blvd, San Diego, CA 92117
    (858) 295-3178
  8. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $3,141
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,124 - $5,053
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,141 - $5,070

    Current

    1551 Union St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 298-3790
  9. 2 BEDS
    $3,219
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,211 - $3,667
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,219 - $3,489

    Jackson Pointe 111

    2758 Lake Pointe Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91978
    (619) 333-7598
  10. STUDIO
    $1,895+
    2 BEDS
    $2,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,895 - $2,745
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,745

    Las Palmas Apartments

    5275 Monroe Ave, San Diego, CA 92115
    (858) 258-9942
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,475+
    2 BEDS
    $2,890+
    3 BEDS
    $3,440+

    Deerwood

    15640 Bernardo Center Dr, San Diego, CA 92127
    (442) 281-9943
  12. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $2,313+
    2 BEDS
    $3,044+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,305 - $3,373
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,313 - $3,381

    The Summit at Point Loma

    3950-3950 Leland St, San Diego, CA 92106
    (619) 304-7476
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.