Apartments for Rent near Otto Plaza in San Diego, CA - Page 5
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,486+1 BED$2,803+2 BEDS$3,276+3 BEDS$3,948+Base Rent$2,480 - $7,720Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,486 - $4,102
-
Exceptional Value
-
|3 - 4 BEDSCall for Rent
Marquis at Otay Ranch
1905-1915 Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,233+3 BEDS$4,319+Base Rent$2,544 - $7,545Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,549 - $4,747
The Missions at Rio Vista
2242-2282 Gill Village Way, San Diego, CA 92108 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,868+1 BED$2,076+2 BEDS$3,006+Base Rent$1,863 - $4,612Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,868 - $3,072
Navajo Bluffs
6575 Jaffe Ct, San Diego, CA 92119 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,920+2 BEDS$3,243+3 BEDS$5,139+Base Rent$2,915 - $7,781Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,920 - $5,212
SETA
7346 Parkway Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
1 Month Free|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,463+2 BEDS$3,597+3 BEDS$5,170+Base Rent$2,457 - $10,654Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,463 - $5,219
Rosina Vista
1551 Summerland St, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Price Drop. $413 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$2,607+3 BEDS$3,036+Base Rent$2,333 - $5,672Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,338 - $3,130
Park Pointe
2450 Hilton Head Pl, El Cajon, CA 92019 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,212+2 BEDS$2,696+Base Rent$2,202 - $4,593Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,212 - $3,044
The Casas
10802-B Camino Ruiz, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Price Drop. $305 Off|1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,450+
Prado Apartments
6304 Rancho Mission Rd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Exceptional Value
-
|
-
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts|1 BED$2,235+2 BEDS$2,460+
Malibu South Apartments
1151 4th Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
Discounts|1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,645+
The Penthouse Apartments MOVE IN BONUS
6560 Montezuma Rd, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$3,000+Base Rent$1,950 - $3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,200
Carroll Apartments
9494 Carroll Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$3,360+
Arbors Apartments
9700 Magnolia Park Dr, Santee, CA 92071 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$2,250 - $3,000Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,275 - $2,800
Gold Coast Apartments
9585 Gold Coast Dr, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,768+2 BEDS$3,394+
The Club Torrey Pines
12646 Torrey Bluff Dr, San Diego, CA 92130 -
|1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,705+
Beacon Cove - CALL FOR GREAT SPECIAL!!!!
536 E H St, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,320+
Wintergreen