Apartments for Rent near Miramar Landing in San Diego, CA - Page 14
-
Good Value1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$2,800+ -
Price Drop. $236 OffSTUDIO$1,628+1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,014+Terre at E Park
311 Ballantyne St, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
-
-
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,801+1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$2,462+
Calavo
10850 Jamacha Blvd, Spring Valley, CA 91978 -
Discounts1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,213+
Terre at Mollison
233 N Mollison Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
1 BED$1,837+2 BEDS$2,544+
Mar at National City
2509 A Ave, National City, CA 91950 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,421+2 BEDS$2,620+
Waterleaf Apartments Homes
333 N Emerald Dr, Vista, CA 92083 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,946+2 BEDS$3,650+3 BEDS$4,880+
The Society Ruby
101 River Park Dr, San Diego, CA 92108 -
1 BED$2,698+2 BEDS$2,889+3 BEDS$3,812+
SYCAMORE GREENS APARTMENT HOMES
1982 Wellington Ln, Vista, CA 92081 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,407+2 BEDS$3,044+Base Rent$2,399 - $3,373Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,407 - $3,381
The Summit at Point Loma
3950-3950 Leland St, San Diego, CA 92106 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,495+Base Rent$1,795 - $2,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,795 - $2,495
Villa Capri Apartment *1 Month Free*
233 Shady Ln, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Good Value1 BED$2,316+2 BEDS$2,680+
Montecito Village
4302 Cassanna Way, Oceanside, CA 92057 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,095Base Rent$3,095 - $3,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,095 - $3,495
Canyon Springs Townhome Apartments
2000 E Main St, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,012+2 BEDS$2,402+Base Rent$2,005 - $2,430Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,012 - $2,402
Royal Oaks 55+ Senior Apartment Community
650 Woodward St, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Price Drop. $350 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,965+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,850+Base Rent$1,965 - $3,295Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,965 - $3,295
Kelvin
7950 Broadway, Lemon Grove, CA 91945 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,025+1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,850+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,025 - $3,850
Park Diplomat
1707 Essex St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,653+3 BEDS$3,203+Base Rent$2,145 - $3,295Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,153 - $3,303
Casa La Mesa
4395 70th St, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200Base Rent$2,195 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,400
Villa Pacifica
3630 6th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,180+Base Rent$1,795 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,355
The Plaza
1438-1448 E 8th St, National City, CA 91950 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,895+2 BEDS$2,595+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,745Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,745
Las Palmas Apartments
5275 Monroe Ave, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,745+3 BEDS$3,395+
Elan Sevilla
1301 Medical Center Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,695+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,895
Gardens Apartments
5544 Balboa Arms Dr, San Diego, CA 92117 -
1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,550+
Mariners Point
319 Caspian Way, Imperial Beach, CA 91932 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,440+
Deerwood
15640 Bernardo Center Dr, San Diego, CA 92127 -
Price Drop. $224 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,525+
Silver Oak Apartments
567 Canyon Dr, Oceanside, CA 92054 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,695+
Gateway Park - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
12751 Gateway Park Rd, Poway, CA 92064 -
Good Value1 BED$2,024+2 BEDS$2,499+
Hillside Terrace Apartments
3262 College Pl, Lemon Grove, CA 91945 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,116Base Rent$3,116Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,116
Elan Pacifico Encinitas
1100 Garden View Rd, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,355+2 BEDS$2,750+
Shadow Ridge Apartments
3699 Barnard Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
Submitting Request
Thank You