Apartments for Rent near Miramar Landing in San Diego, CA - Page 4
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,854+1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$4,496+Base Rent$2,739 - $10,365Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,770 - $5,818
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,599Base Rent$3,599 - $3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,599 - $3,600
The Park
4075 Park Blvd, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Price Drop. $920 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,555+2 BEDS$3,186+Base Rent$2,523 - $4,933Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,555 - $4,754
Boardwalk at Millenia
1660 Metro Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91915 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,430+
Casa Aldea at University City Village
6132 Gullstrand St, San Diego, CA 92122 -
|STUDIO$2,825+1 BED$3,700+2 BEDS$5,500+
Vici Luxury Apartments
550 W Date St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,243+1 BED$2,409+Base Rent$2,238 - $4,494Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,243 - $4,499
625 Broadway
625 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,495+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,805Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,795
The Warwick
606 Washington St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,222+1 BED$3,606+2 BEDS$4,659+3 BEDS$6,909+Base Rent$3,215 - $9,874Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,222 - $9,298
One Paseo Living
3200 Paseo Village Way, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,841+1 BED$3,945+2 BEDS$5,338+3 BEDS$13,255+Base Rent$2,836 - $22,723Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,841 - $22,728
The Lindley
1331 Columbia St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,310+1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$2,964+3 BEDS$3,796+Base Rent$2,304 - $8,215Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,310 - $4,273
Rivue
1902 Millenia Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91915 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,497+2 BEDS$3,257+3 BEDS$3,799+
The Club at Enclave
1629 Santa Venetia St, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,804+2 BEDS$3,279+Base Rent$2,795 - $3,270Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,804 - $3,279
Alcove
650 N Centre City Pky, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,484+2 BEDS$3,199+3 BEDS$3,904+Base Rent$2,475 - $3,895Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,484 - $3,904
Rowan
700 W Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92025 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,201+1 BED$2,431+2 BEDS$3,220+Base Rent$2,192 - $6,745Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,201 - $5,569
K1 Apartments
330 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
|STUDIO$2,517+1 BED$2,706+2 BEDS$3,599+3 BEDS$5,274+
Purl Apartments
7901 Civita Blvd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,342+2 BEDS$3,334+Base Rent$2,335 - $4,390Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,342 - $3,729
Alexan Gallerie
375 Camino De La Reina, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Exceptional Value|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,206+1 BED$2,881+2 BEDS$3,793+Base Rent$2,198 - $6,806Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,206 - $5,363
Stanza Little Italy
310 A St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
|1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$1,941+
Casa Aldea at Carlsbad
2615 Cannon Rd, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,466+1 BED$2,585+2 BEDS$3,269+Base Rent$2,458 - $4,320Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,466 - $3,757
Persea
1333 N Santa Fe Ave, Vista, CA 92084 -
Price Drop. $410 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,388+1 BED$2,612+2 BEDS$3,552+Base Rent$2,248 - $4,469Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,388 - $4,474
The Wyatt Makers Quarter
1509 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101 -
1 BED$3,234+2 BEDS$4,010+
The Seaton Apartments
1302 Frankfort St, San Diego, CA 92110 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,508+1 BED$1,921+
The Presidio Apartments
3350 Rosecrans St, SAN DIEGO, CA 92110 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,898+2 BEDS$3,235+3 BEDS$3,945+
The Courtyards Pacific Village
10977 Pacific Point Pl, San Diego, CA 92129 -
|STUDIO$2,598+1 BED$2,996+2 BEDS$4,291+
Winslow
4353 Park Blvd, San Diego, CA 92103 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,392+2 BEDS$4,576+Base Rent$3,385 - $12,917Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,392 - $4,856
The Lofts at Carlsbad Village
1040 Carlsbad Village Dr, Carlsbad, CA 92008 -
|
-
Price Drop. $396 Off|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,335+3 BEDS$3,309+Base Rent$2,327 - $3,529Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,335 - $3,382
Azul Chula Vista
310 K St, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,707+1 BED$3,197+Base Rent$2,699 - $4,258Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,707 - $3,408
AZUL North Park
4499 Ohio St, San Diego, CA 92116 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$2,250+1 BED$3,187+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$12,060+
800 Broadway
800 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,468+2 BEDS$3,303+3 BEDS$4,318+Base Rent$2,460 - $4,310Required Monthly Fees$8 - $12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,468 - $4,322
The Residences at Cota Vera
1575 Camino Altezza, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,340+1 BED$2,505+2 BEDS$855+4 BEDS$850+Base Rent$850 - $2,634Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$850 - $2,634
Union Grantville
4520 Alvarado Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92120 -
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,599+1 BED$1,795+
Azure Point at Encinitas - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
480 S El Camino Real, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
Price Drop. $275 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,475Base Rent$2,475 - $2,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $2,699
Citrino
6916 Fulton St, San Diego, CA 92111 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,555+1 BED$2,956+2 BEDS$4,449+Base Rent$2,549 - $5,956Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,555 - $4,590
Denizen
3840 6th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Price Drop. $397 Off|STUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,599+2 BEDS$2,950+
The Commodore
200 E 31st St, National City, CA 91950 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,395+3 BEDS$3,295+
South Park Place
2915 E St, San Diego, CA 92102 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,607+1 BED$2,907+2 BEDS$4,432+Base Rent$2,575 - $4,575Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,607 - $4,607
Ancora
110 Beech St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$2,030+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,980+
Casa Estilo
795 Third Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -