Apartments for Rent near Miramar Landing in San Diego, CA - Page 12
-
Rent Special -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,750Base Rent$1,695 - $3,474Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,750Terre at Sandalwood
708 N Mollison Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$2,578+
Colonnade at Fletcher Hills
2700 Chatham St, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
-
1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,760+
Mesa Village Apartments
11355 Zapata Ave, San Diego, CA 92126 -
-
-
1 Month Free1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,595+
Elan River Village
1845 N North B..., Escondido, CA 92026 -
2 BEDS$3,194
Terraces at La Jolla Village
8861 Villa La Jolla Dr, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,002+2 BEDS$4,507+Base Rent$1,995 - $4,500Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$2,002 - $4,507
Thorn Collection
504 Thorn St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,300+
Wintercrest Village Apartments
12002 Wintercrest Dr, Lakeside, CA 92040 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Rodessia Luxury Apartments
312 S 49th St, San Diego, CA 92113 -
Discounts1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,200+
Briarcrest Apartments
3950 Waring Rd, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
-
-
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350
Persimmon Terrace Senior Apartments
1231 Persimmon Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
3 BEDS$5,295
Bayview Townhomes at Point Loma
3104-3116 Garrison St, San Diego, CA 92106 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$3,175+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,175Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $3,175
Garden Park
360 N 1st St, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,649+2 BEDS$3,474+3 BEDS$4,698+Base Rent$2,550 - $4,975Required Monthly Fees$99Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,649 - $5,074
VAYA
1910 Axia Way, Chula Vista, CA 91915 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,890+
Sunset Cliffs Apartments
180 Terrace Dr, Vista, CA 92084 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,153+2 BEDS$2,653+3 BEDS$3,203+Base Rent$2,145 - $3,295Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,153 - $3,303
Casa La Mesa
4395 70th St, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200Base Rent$2,195 - $2,395Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $2,400
Villa Pacifica
3630 6th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $367 OffSTUDIO$2,107+1 BED$2,369+2 BEDS$3,119+
CentrePointe
6540 Friars Rd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Price Drop. $236 OffSTUDIO$1,628+1 BED$1,793+2 BEDS$2,014+
Terre at E Park
311 Ballantyne St, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
-
1 Month Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,244+2 BEDS$2,551+Base Rent$2,236 - $2,733Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,244 - $2,741
Madera Ridge
1051 W El Norte Pky, Escondido, CA 92026 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Price Drop. $391 Off1 BED$1,881+2 BEDS$2,062+
Terre at S Lincoln
415 S Lincoln Ave, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,095Base Rent$3,095 - $3,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,095 - $3,495
Canyon Springs Townhome Apartments
2000 E Main St, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Good Value
-
-
Good Value1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,500+
Elan Riverwalk
1332-1332 Morning View Dr, Escondido, CA 92026