Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near H Mart Shopping Center in San Diego, CA - Page 7

17,313 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,676+
    1 BED
    $3,034+
    2 BEDS
    $4,731+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,670 - $6,175
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,676 - $6,181

    Treehouse

    2525 1st Ave, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 613-2654
  2. STUDIO
    $2,033+
    1 BED
    $2,258+
    2 BEDS
    $2,608+
    3 BEDS
    $3,208+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025 - $3,200
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,033 - $3,208

    Creekwood Villas

    3020 Oceanside Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92054
    (760) 573-2699
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,141+
    2 BEDS
    $2,807+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,135 - $2,876
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,141 - $2,882

    City View

    840 17th St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 757-8659
  4. Price Drop. $545 Off
    2 BEDS
    $4,112+
    3 BEDS
    $5,145+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$4,104 - $6,049
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$4,112 - $6,057

    Signature Point

    13006 Signature Point Pt, San Diego, CA 92130
    (858) 768-8069
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $3,105+
    2 BEDS
    $2,867+
    3 BEDS
    $2,907+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,861 - $8,748
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,867 - $5,398

    RiverEdge Terrace*

    4805 Wind Surf Way, San Diego, CA 92154
    (619) 349-9246
  6. Price Drop. $602 Off
    2 BEDS
    $2,766+
    3 BEDS
    $4,116+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,761 - $5,760
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,766 - $4,170

    Ascend2300

    2300 Rising Glen Way, Carlsbad, CA 92008
    (442) 291-7172
  7. 1 BED
    $2,876+
    2 BEDS
    $3,939+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,868 - $10,000
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,876 - $4,298

    Regents Court

    8465 Regents Rd, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 352-7338
  8. 1 BED
    $2,658+
    2 BEDS
    $3,177+
    3 BEDS
    $4,301+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,652 - $4,941
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,658 - $4,301

    Jefferson at Carmel Mountain Ranch

    11832 Stoney Peak Dr, San Diego, CA 92128
    (858) 304-1435
  9. Discounts
    2 BEDS
    $2,595
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,595 - $2,645
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,595 - $2,645

    Mission Arbor Apartments

    4555 Vandever, San Diego, CA 92120
    (619) 292-0312
  10. STUDIO
    $2,175+
    1 BED
    $2,475+
    2 BEDS
    $2,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,175 - $3,054
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,175 - $3,050

    Creekside Apartments

    215 Vista Village Dr, Vista, CA 92083
    (442) 291-7448
  11. STUDIO
    $2,169+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    2 BEDS
    $2,995+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,169 - $3,040
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,169 - $3,040

    Breeze Hill

    710 Breeze Hill Rd, Vista, CA 92081
    (760) 429-1212
  12. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,567+
    2 BEDS
    $2,536+
    3 BEDS
    $3,214+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,517 - $3,864
    Required Monthly Fees$19
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,536 - $3,661

    Teresina

    1250-1251 Santa Cora Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 678-0143
  13. STUDIO
    $2,452+
    1 BED
    $2,169+
    2 BEDS
    $2,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,164 - $4,373
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,169 - $2,546

    Softwind Point

    881 Soft Wind Rd, Vista, CA 92081
    (442) 216-0443
  14. 1 BED
    $2,670+
    2 BEDS
    $2,821+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,665 - $5,660
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,670 - $3,161

    Central Park

    5636 Amaya Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (619) 825-2859
  15. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,735+
    2 BEDS
    $3,376+
    3 BEDS
    $3,672+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,703 - $4,195
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,735 - $4,227

    Ascent at Campus Life

    9890 Graduate Driveway, San Diego, CA 92131
    (619) 648-1017
  16. Price Drop. $795 Off
    1 BED
    $2,522+
    2 BEDS
    $3,035+
    3 BEDS
    $4,830+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,485 - $7,053
    Required Monthly Fees$37 - $42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,522 - $4,835

    Gravity

    4560 Mission Gorge Pl, San Diego, CA 92120
    (619) 932-4202
  17. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,525+
    1 BED
    $2,800+
    2 BEDS
    $3,451+

    The Townsend

    5075 Camino De La Siesta, San Diego, CA 92108
    (858) 500-1534
  18. STUDIO
    $3,494+
    1 BED
    $4,154+
    2 BEDS
    $6,428+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,486 - $28,704
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,494 - $28,712

    525 Olive

    525 Olive St, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 941-0711
  19. Price Drop. $362 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,581+
    1 BED
    $2,814+
    2 BEDS
    $4,158+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,542 - $4,395
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,581 - $4,434

    MoDE

    635 Robinson Ave, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 319-9946
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.