Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near H Mart Shopping Center in San Diego, CA - Page 4

17,304 Rentals
  1. |
    1 BED
    $2,532+
    2 BEDS
    $3,232+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,515 - $3,215
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Total Monthly Price$2,532 - $3,232

    IMT Sorrento Valley

    11102 Caminito Alvarez, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 746-7895
  2. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,566+
    2 BEDS
    $3,270+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,557 - $4,810
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,566 - $3,490

    The District Apartments

    8727 Fletcher Pky, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (619) 825-2084
  3. Price Drop. $413 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,338+
    2 BEDS
    $2,607+
    3 BEDS
    $3,036+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,333 - $5,672
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,338 - $3,130

    Park Pointe

    2450 Hilton Head Pl, El Cajon, CA 92019
    (619) 832-0885
  4. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $2,516+
    2 BEDS
    $3,586+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,505 - $4,520
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,516 - $4,531

    Axiom La Jolla

    3950 Mahaila Ave, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 251-7915
  5. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $2,223+
    1 BED
    $2,433+
    2 BEDS
    $2,878+
    3 BEDS
    $3,958+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,215 - $3,950
    Required Monthly Fees$8
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,223 - $3,958

    Canyon Park

    9555 Genesee Ave, San Diego, CA 92121
    (858) 348-5457
  6. 1 Month Free
    STUDIO
    $2,195+
    1 BED
    $2,495+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,195 - $2,805
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,195 - $2,795

    The Warwick

    606 Washington St, San Diego, CA 92103
    (619) 349-7137
  7. Price Drop. $332 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,175+
    1 BED
    $2,462+
    2 BEDS
    $3,367+

    13th & Market

    1330-1350 Market St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 225-5340
  8. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,549+
    2 BEDS
    $3,233+
    3 BEDS
    $4,319+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,544 - $7,569
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,549 - $4,747

    The Missions at Rio Vista

    2242-2282 Gill Village Way, San Diego, CA 92108
    (858) 293-1381
  9. Discounts
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,716+
    1 BED
    $2,466+
    2 BEDS
    $3,457+
    3 BEDS
    $3,832+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,461 - $6,339
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,466 - $4,285

    Palomar Station

    1257 Armorlite Dr, San Marcos, CA 92069
    (858) 914-0798
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,611+
    2 BEDS
    $2,746+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,606 - $5,217
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,611 - $2,879

    Altair Apartment Homes

    1361 W 9th Ave, Escondido, CA 92029
    (858) 683-1884
  11. |
    STUDIO
    $1,868+
    1 BED
    $2,076+
    2 BEDS
    $3,006+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,863 - $4,612
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,868 - $3,072

    Navajo Bluffs

    6575 Jaffe Ct, San Diego, CA 92119
    (619) 536-1637
  12. |
    1 BED
    $2,920+
    2 BEDS
    $3,243+
    3 BEDS
    $5,139+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,915 - $7,781
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,920 - $5,212

    SETA

    7346 Parkway Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (858) 630-4175
  13. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,397+
    1 BED
    $2,397+
    2 BEDS
    $3,025+
    3 BEDS
    $4,349+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,391 - $8,967
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,397 - $4,349

    Rivue

    1902 Millenia Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91915
    (619) 678-2376
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,403+
    2 BEDS
    $3,566+
    3 BEDS
    $5,093+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,397 - $9,186
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,403 - $5,142

    Rosina Vista

    1551 Summerland St, Chula Vista, CA 91913
    (619) 932-4561
  15. Price Drop. $536 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,930+
    2 BEDS
    $3,577+
    3 BEDS
    $4,794+

    Valentia

    5305 Toscana Way, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 260-3258
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,599+
    2 BEDS
    $3,099+

    The Commodore

    200 E 31st St, National City, CA 91950
    (858) 239-1925
  17. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,950+
    2 BEDS
    $2,400+
    3 BEDS
    $3,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,950 - $3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,950 - $3,200

    Carroll Apartments

    9494 Carroll Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 500-1833
  18. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750 - $2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750 - $2,900

    Trolley Palm

    4302 Palm Ave, La Mesa, CA 91941
    (619) 639-1482
  19. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,059+
    2 BEDS
    $2,439+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,059 - $2,799
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,059 - $2,799

    Mariposa

    221 Smilax Rd, Vista, CA 92083
    (858) 779-2687
  20. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,236+
    2 BEDS
    $3,579+
    3 BEDS
    $3,899+

    Strata

    969-969 Market St, San Diego, CA 92101
    (619) 738-6995
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 4 of 18