Apartments for Rent near H Mart Shopping Center in San Diego, CA - Page 16
-
Exceptional Value -
Rent Special -
Good Value
-
1 BED$3,750+2 BEDS$5,750+
BluWater Crossing
6790 Embarcadero Ln, Carlsbad, CA 92011 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,598Base Rent$2,598Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,598
Asana at North Park
3710-3810 Wabash Ave, San Diego, CA 92104 -
1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,999+
Willow Glen Apartments
3635-3675 College Ave, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,125+1 BED$2,225+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$3,850+Base Rent$2,025 - $3,850Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,125 - $3,850
Park Diplomat
1707 Essex St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,921+2 BEDS$3,211+Base Rent$2,914 - $5,930Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,921 - $3,216
Sunbow Villas
720-790 Paso de Luz, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $592 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,773+1 BED$3,394+2 BEDS$4,461+Base Rent$2,763 - $4,832Required Monthly Fees$10Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,773 - $4,842
Pierside South
115 N Cleveland St, Oceanside, CA 92054 -
Good Value1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$2,846+
FiftyOne Baltimore at the Crossroads
5120 Baltimore Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$2,295+1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$3,995+
Strauss on Fifth
3534 5th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,779+3 BEDS$3,886+Base Rent$3,736 - $4,208Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,779 - $4,251
Anden
152 N Twin Oaks Valley Rd, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
-
Good Value
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,695+
Gateway Park - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
12751 Gateway Park Rd, Poway, CA 92064 -
-
Rent Special
-
1 BED$3,199+2 BEDS$3,527+3 BEDS$4,317+
LIVIA at Scripps Ranch
10380 Spring Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92131 -
Rent Special
-
-
Rent Special
-
-
Good Value1 BED$2,025+2 BEDS$2,500+
Elan Riverwalk
1332-1332 Morning View Dr, Escondido, CA 92026 -
Price Drop. $224 Off
-
-
-
-
Good Value2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$3,195+
Elan Shadowridge Meadows
1515 S Melrose Dr, Vista, CA 92081 -
-
Good Value1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,425+
Elan Felicita Creek
301 W Vermont Ave, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,505+
Silver Oak Apartments
567 Canyon Dr, Oceanside, CA 92054 -
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $562 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,112+1 BED$2,528+2 BEDS$2,684+
The Avenue at Carlsbad
2262 Avenida Magnifica, Carlsbad, CA 92008