Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Euclid Plaza Center in San Diego, CA - Page 5

14,501 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $427 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,404+
    2 BEDS
    $2,935+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $4,583
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,404 - $4,405

    The District Apartments

    8727 Fletcher Pky, La Mesa, CA 91942
    (619) 825-2084
  2. Price Drop. $413 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,220+
    2 BEDS
    $2,591+
    3 BEDS
    $3,058+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,215 - $5,786
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,220 - $3,151

    Park Pointe

    2450 Hilton Head Pl, El Cajon, CA 92019
    (619) 832-0885
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,556+
    2 BEDS
    $3,861+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,545 - $4,475
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,556 - $4,486

    Axiom La Jolla

    3950 Mahaila Ave, San Diego, CA 92122
    (858) 251-7915
  4. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,979+
    1 BED
    $2,054+
    2 BEDS
    $2,668+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,959 - $3,145
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,979 - $3,165

    Point Bonita

    250 Bonita Glen Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91910
    (619) 650-6584
  5. Price Drop. $397 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,150+
    1 BED
    $2,595+
    2 BEDS
    $2,950+

    The Commodore

    200 E 31st St, National City, CA 91950
    (858) 239-1925
  6. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,399+
    1 BED
    $2,899+
    2 BEDS
    $3,699+

    Artisan

    1601 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101
    (858) 757-8369
  7. |
    2 BEDS
    $2,750
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,750 - $2,900
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,750 - $2,900

    Trolley Palm

    4302 Palm Ave, La Mesa, CA 91941
    (619) 639-1482
  8. Rent Special
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,400+
    3 BEDS
    $3,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $3,200
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,200

    Carroll Apartments

    9494 Carroll Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92126
    (858) 500-1833
  9. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,395+
    2 BEDS
    $2,770+
    3 BEDS
    $3,325+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,395 - $3,350
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,395 - $3,350

    Sommerset

    3265 Sweetwater Springs Blvd, Spring Valley, CA 91978
    (619) 494-3384
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,275+
    2 BEDS
    $2,600+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,250 - $3,000
    Required Monthly FeesNone