Apartments for Rent near Euclid Plaza Center in San Diego, CA - Page 2
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,310+1 BED$2,779+2 BEDS$3,426+3 BEDS$4,412+
-
Price Drop. $617 Off|
-
Discounts
-
Price Drop. $305 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,192+1 BED$2,267+2 BEDS$2,997+3 BEDS$4,074+Base Rent$2,186 - $7,273Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,192 - $4,462
Vora Mission Valley
4440 Twain Ave, San Diego, CA 92120 -
|
-
Price Drop. $404 Off|STUDIO$2,510+1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$3,308+
Enclave Town Center
1445 Town Center Dr, Chula Vista, CA 91915 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$3,150+1 BED$3,150+2 BEDS$4,375+3 BEDS$4,950+
Pacific Ridge
5945 Linda Vista Rd, San Diego, CA 92110 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,805+3 BEDS$3,245+Base Rent$2,455 - $3,505Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,455 - $3,505
La Terraza Apartments
10878 Poblado Rd, San Diego, CA 92127 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,150Base Rent$3,150 - $3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,150 - $3,250
Contessa at Otay Ranch
1904-1924 E Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Price Drop. $400 Off3 BEDS$1,165
Hardy Avenue Apartments | Walk to SDSU | 3BR for Roommates
5584 Hardy Ave, San Diego, CA 92115 -
|1 BED$2,828+2 BEDS$3,386+3 BEDS$4,679+
Circa 37
7800 Westside Dr, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,897+2 BEDS$3,007+3 BEDS$3,647+Base Rent$1,890 - $3,640Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,897 - $3,647
Entrada
453 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,111+1 BED$2,301+2 BEDS$2,900+
Nova Apartment Homes
707-777 G St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,368+
Forest Park at Fletcher Hills
1210-1250 Petree St, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
Price Drop. $455 OffSTUDIO$2,186+1 BED$2,465+2 BEDS$3,555+
AVA Pacific Beach
3883 Ingraham St, San Diego, CA 92109 -
Exceptional Value
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,827+2 BEDS$3,241+3 BEDS$5,036+Base Rent$2,822 - $7,628Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,827 - $5,110
SETA
7346 Parkway Dr, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
|
-
Price Drop. $537 Off|STUDIO$2,330+1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,160+
Griffis East Village
688 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $222 Off
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,475+
The Modernaire Apartments
2420 Cardinal Dr, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,345+2 BEDS$2,975+
Pacific Gardens Genesee
8148 Genesee Ave, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,186+1 BED$2,272+2 BEDS$3,090+
Idea1 Apartments
899 Park Blvd, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $441 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,456+2 BEDS$2,905+3 BEDS$3,305+Base Rent$2,450 - $3,430Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,456 - $3,436
Sereno
930 Third Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,159+2 BEDS$4,113+3 BEDS$4,752+Base Rent$3,153 - $8,258Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,159 - $5,333
Avino
5040 Camino San Fermin, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,470+2 BEDS$3,254+Base Rent$2,470 - $3,799Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,470 - $3,254
Celsius
100 Citronica Ln, Lemon Grove, CA 91945 -
Price Drop. $848 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,135+2 BEDS$3,761+3 BEDS$6,011+Base Rent$3,129 - $9,006Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,135 - $6,011
Altura
11921 Carmel Creek Rd, San Diego, CA 92130 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,854+1 BED$2,770+2 BEDS$4,496+Base Rent$2,739 - $10,333Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,770 - $5,818
AV8 Little Italy
2155 Kettner Blvd, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,599Base Rent$3,599 - $3,600Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,599 - $3,600
The Park
4075 Park Blvd, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Price Drop. $920 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,555+2 BEDS$3,186+Base Rent$2,523 - $4,933Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,555 - $4,754
Boardwalk at Millenia
1660 Metro Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91915 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,430+
Casa Aldea at University City Village
6132 Gullstrand St, San Diego, CA 92122 -
|STUDIO$2,825+1 BED$3,700+2 BEDS$5,500+
Vici Luxury Apartments
550 W Date St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,243+1 BED$2,409+Base Rent$2,238 - $4,494Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,243 - $4,499
625 Broadway
625 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,150+1 BED$2,495+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,805Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,795
The Warwick
606 Washington St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,222+1 BED$3,606+2 BEDS$4,659+3 BEDS$6,909+Base Rent$3,215 - $9,856Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,222 - $9,298
One Paseo Living
3200 Paseo Village Way, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,841+1 BED$3,945+2 BEDS$5,338+3 BEDS$13,255+Base Rent$2,836 - $22,723Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,841 - $22,728
The Lindley
1331 Columbia St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,310+1 BED$2,310+2 BEDS$2,964+3 BEDS$3,796+Base Rent$2,304 - $8,404Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,310 - $4,304
Rivue
1902 Millenia Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91915 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,497+2 BEDS$3,257+3 BEDS$3,799+
The Club at Enclave
1629 Santa Venetia St, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,201+1 BED$2,431+2 BEDS$3,220+Base Rent$2,192 - $6,745Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,201 - $5,569
K1 Apartments
330 13th St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
|STUDIO$2,517+1 BED$2,706+2 BEDS$3,599+3 BEDS$5,274+
Purl Apartments
7901 Civita Blvd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,342+2 BEDS$3,334+Base Rent$2,335 - $4,390Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,342 - $3,729
Alexan Gallerie
375 Camino De La Reina, San Diego, CA 92108 -