Apartments for Rent near Dragon Plaza in San Diego, CA - Page 4
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,706+2 BEDS$3,181+3 BEDS$4,163+Base Rent$2,701 - $7,236Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,706 - $4,591
-
|STUDIO$1,954+1 BED$2,267+
Terra at Mission Trails
7707 Mission Gorge Rd, San Diego, CA 92120 -
|3 - 4 BEDSCall for Rent
Marquis at Otay Ranch
1905-1915 Palomar St, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,303+2 BEDS$3,540+3 BEDS$4,939+Base Rent$2,297 - $9,131Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,303 - $5,036
Rosina Vista
1551 Summerland St, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,930+
Diplomat Apartments
6621 Montezuma Rd, San Diego, CA 92115 -
|1 BED$2,815+2 BEDS$3,719+3 BEDS$4,673+
Cresta Bella
11035 Via Livorno, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $332 Off|STUDIO$2,243+1 BED$2,436+2 BEDS$3,396+
13th & Market
1330-1350 Market St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,190+2 BEDS$2,514+3 BEDS$3,024+Base Rent$2,183 - $5,707Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,190 - $4,817
Greenfield Village
5540 Ocean Gate Ln, San Diego, CA 92154 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,504+1 BED$3,264+2 BEDS$4,085+
Instrata Little Italy
1980 Kettner Blvd, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Exceptional Value
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,271+2 BEDS$4,291+Base Rent$3,260 - $4,755Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,271 - $4,766
Regents La Jolla
9253 Regents Rd, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Price Drop. $570 Off|
-
Good Value1 BED$2,189+2 BEDS$2,491+
Palms Apartments
3235-3265 Armstrong St, San Diego, CA 92111 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$2,680+Base Rent$2,174 - $4,696Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,179 - $3,028
The Casas
10802-B Camino Ruiz, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,223+1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$2,878+3 BEDS$3,958+Base Rent$2,215 - $3,950Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,223 - $3,958
Canyon Park
9555 Genesee Ave, San Diego, CA 92121 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,340+
La Jolla Crossroads Apartments
9085 Judicial Dr, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,995+Base Rent$2,095 - $2,995Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,995
Casa Madrid
240 Quintard St, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,415+2 BEDS$2,973+3 BEDS$3,183+Base Rent$2,409 - $6,337Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,415 - $3,464
Casoleil
1100 Dennery Rd, San Diego, CA 92154 -
|
-
Good Value1 BED$2,163+2 BEDS$2,436+
The Hills at Fashion Valley
2125 Westinghouse St, San Diego, CA 92111 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,475+3 BEDS$2,795+Base Rent$2,475 - $2,795Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,475 - $2,795
Campus Village Apartments
5925 El Cajon Blvd, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,958+1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$2,632+Base Rent$1,958 - $3,268Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,958 - $3,133
Tenth&G
707 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,580+2 BEDS$2,639+Base Rent$2,575 - $4,906Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,580 - $2,748
Altair Apartment Homes
1361 W 9th Ave, Escondido, CA 92029 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,842+1 BED$1,939+2 BEDS$3,003+Base Rent$1,837 - $4,441Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,842 - $3,003
Navajo Bluffs
6575 Jaffe Ct, San Diego, CA 92119 -
|STUDIO$2,110+1 BED$2,035+2 BEDS$3,215+
600 Front Apartments
600 Front St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,629+1 BED$2,736+Base Rent$2,622 - $4,184Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,629 - $3,982
Eighteen Ten State St
1810 State St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$2,195 - $2,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,195 - $2,895
The Fletcher
5360 Marengo Ave, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
|STUDIO$2,215+1 BED$2,914+2 BEDS$3,512+
Bay Apartments
3866 Ingraham St, San Diego, CA 92109 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$3,250+3 BEDS$4,245+
Spire San Diego
1443 Island Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,413+2 BEDS$4,136+Base Rent$3,406 - $7,146Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,413 - $4,625
Sola at Pacific Highlands Ranch
13385 Highlands Pl, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Price Drop. $335 Off|STUDIO$2,325+1 BED$2,655+2 BEDS$3,205+
The Villas of Renaissance
5280 Fiore Ter, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,747+1 BED$2,053+
Chateau Spring Hill Apartments
4341 Spring St, La Mesa, CA 91941 -
Price Drop. $334 Off|
-
Discounts|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$3,262+2 BEDS$3,684+3 BEDS$3,934+
Strata
969-969 Market St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Price Drop. $334 Off|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,657+1 BED$3,007+2 BEDS$5,326+Base Rent$2,649 - $9,103Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,657 - $6,316
Valentina by Alta
1919 Pacific Hwy, San Diego, CA 92101 -
|1 BED$5,399+2 BEDS$7,854+
Oceanhouse on Prospect
400 Prospect St, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Price Drop. $569 Off|