Apartments for Rent near Dragon Plaza in San Diego, CA - Page 10
-
STUDIO$1,712+1 BED$2,311+2 BEDS$3,525+ -
Price Drop. $569 Off -
-
Discounts1 BED$1,997+2 BEDS$2,301+
Valle at 9061 Kenwood
9061 Kenwood Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977 -
-
Discounts
-
Discounts
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,031Base Rent$2,031 - $3,884Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,031 - $3,884
Terre at Vintage
110 7th St, Ramona, CA 92065 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,750Base Rent$1,695 - $3,474Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,750
Terre at Sandalwood
708 N Mollison Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Price Drop. $440 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,933+3 BEDS$5,120+Base Rent$2,343 - $5,498Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,350 - $5,505
Terra Vista
1441 Santa Lucia Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,962Base Rent$3,956 - $6,722Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,962 - $5,154
Salerno
1630 Paseo Monti, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,119+2 BEDS$3,068+Base Rent$2,114 - $5,690Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,119 - $3,140
Adagio
5427 Lake Murray Blvd, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,185+2 BEDS$2,578+
Colonnade at Fletcher Hills
2700 Chatham St, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
-
1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,760+
Mesa Village Apartments
11355 Zapata Ave, San Diego, CA 92126 -
-
1 BED$2,404+2 BEDS$2,634+3 BEDS$3,310+
Canyon Villa
601 Telegraph Canyon Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
-
2 BEDS$3,194
Terraces at La Jolla Village
8861 Villa La Jolla Dr, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,002+2 BEDS$4,507+Base Rent$1,995 - $4,500Required Monthly Fees$7Total Monthly Price$2,002 - $4,507
Thorn Collection
504 Thorn St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,300+
Wintercrest Village Apartments
12002 Wintercrest Dr, Lakeside, CA 92040 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value
-
2 - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
Rodessia Luxury Apartments
312 S 49th St, San Diego, CA 92113 -
-
-
Discounts
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,350
Persimmon Terrace Senior Apartments
1231 Persimmon Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
3 BEDS$5,295
Bayview Townhomes at Point Loma
3104-3116 Garrison St, San Diego, CA 92106 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$3,175+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,175Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,995 - $3,175
Garden Park
360 N 1st St, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
1 BED$1,820+2 BEDS$2,195+
The Bend on Ballantyne
294 Ballantyne St, El Cajon, CA 92020 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$3,095Base Rent$3,095 - $3,495Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$3,095 - $3,495
Canyon Springs Townhome Apartments
2000 E Main St, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
Good Value
-
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,295+3 BEDS$2,695+
Potomac Square Apartments
6325-6383 Potomac St, San Diego, CA 92139 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,399+Base Rent$1,999 - $2,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,399
Encinitas Terrace Apartment Homes
454 Requeza St, Encinitas, CA 92024
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals