Apartments for Rent near C.J. Mesa Center in San Diego, CA - Page 9
-
1 BED$2,970+2 BEDS$3,560+
-
Discounts
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value2 BEDS$3,645
Torrey Villas Apartment Homes
11100 Vista Sorrento Pkwy, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS$2,111+3 BEDS$2,659+
Terre at Lakeside
12905 Mapleview St, Lakeside, CA 92040 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,295+
The Pacific at Mission Bay
2636 Grand Ave, San Diego, CA 92109 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,490+3 BEDS$4,895+
Pacific View Apartment Homes
5162 Whitman Way, Carlsbad, CA 92008 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,351+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$2,333 - $2,845Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,351 - $2,863
Mariners Cove
4392 W Point Loma Blvd, San Diego, CA 92107 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,954+2 BEDS$2,727+Base Rent$1,946 - $3,859Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,954 - $2,770
Palmera
1225 Broadway, Chula Vista, CA 91911 -
1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,380+3 BEDS$4,735+
Torrey Ridge Apartment Homes
4695 Torrey Cir, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Price Drop. $400 Off
-
1 BED$3,121+2 BEDS$3,208+
Apex Mission Valley
7084-7148 Friars Rd, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,245+3 BEDS$4,700+
Del Rio Apartment Homes
2288 Fenton Pkwy, San Diego, CA 92108 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$2,000+1 BED$2,285+2 BEDS$2,750+
Cowles Landing
7707-7787 Tommy St, San Diego, CA 92119 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,401Base Rent$2,396 - $4,085Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,401 - $2,585
Village Square Apartments
8683 Via Mallorca Via, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Price Drop. $400 OffSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,720+2 BEDS$3,520+
Urbana Rental Flats
450 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,197+2 BEDS$3,180+Base Rent$3,174 - $5,554Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,180 - $3,427
Tavera
1465 Santa Victoria Rd, Chula Vista, CA 91913 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,095Base Rent$2,095 - $2,245Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,145
Surfcaster Apartments
5050 Niagara Ave, San Diego, CA 92107 -
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,367+3 BEDS$3,112+
Canyon Rim Apartments
10845 Via Los Narcisos, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,203+2 BEDS$3,228+Base Rent$2,198 - $6,123Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,203 - $3,263
Santee Villas
10445 Mast Blvd, Santee, CA 92071 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,233+1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,295+
900 F Street
900 F St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Rent Special
-
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,795
Carlton Ridge *1st Month Free OAC*
9637 Carlton Hills Blvd, Santee, CA 92071 -
Exceptional Value
-
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,729+1 BED$1,922+2 BEDS$2,191+
Hendrix Apartments - A 55+ Lifestyle Community
439 W El Norte Pky, Escondido, CA 92026 -
Good Value1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,121+
Hadley Apartments - A 55+ Lifestyle Community
1045 Morning View Dr, Escondido, CA 92026 -
Discounts
-
-
1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,300+
Palm Shadows Apartments
50 Monte Vista Ave, Chula Vista, CA 91910 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,400+
The Theater Apartments
3949 Kansas St, San Diego, CA 92104 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,329+2 BEDS$2,895+3 BEDS$4,894+
4th Avenue Apartments
4250 4th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
-
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,950+4 BEDS$3,250+
Symphony at Del Sur
16610 Templeton St, San Diego, CA 92127 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
The Quince Street Senior Apartments
220-40 N Quince St, Escondido, CA 92025 -
3 BEDS$4,500
Costa Pointe Luxury 3-4 Bedroom Townhomes
7600 Sitio del Mar, Carlsbad, CA 92009 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$2,475+1 BED$2,875+2 BEDS$3,910+
Solana Mar Apartments
309 N Solana Hills Dr, Solana Beach, CA 92075
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals