Apartments for Rent near Bernardo Center in San Diego, CA - Page 8
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,154+2 BEDS$2,552+3 BEDS$3,883+Base Rent$2,149 - $6,263Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,154 - $3,977
-
Price Drop. $325 Off1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,595+
Elan Oceano
4795 Frazee Rd, Oceanside, CA 92057 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,065+2 BEDS$2,245+Base Rent$2,065 - $2,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,065 - $2,450
Lantana Hills Apartment Homes
5802 University Ave, San Diego, CA 92115 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,859+3 BEDS$4,427+Base Rent$3,853 - $6,941Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,859 - $4,634
Ocean Air
10500 Sea Pearl Cv, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,735+2 BEDS$3,231+3 BEDS$3,672+Base Rent$2,703 - $4,195Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,735 - $4,227
Ascent at Campus Life
9890 Graduate Driveway, San Diego, CA 92131 -
1 BED$3,006+2 BEDS$3,738+
Montecito at Carlsbad
2510 W Ranch St, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
Price Drop. $795 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,265+1 BED$2,522+2 BEDS$3,028+3 BEDS$4,830+Base Rent$2,228 - $7,053Required Monthly Fees$37 - $42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,265 - $4,835
Gravity
4560 Mission Gorge Pl, San Diego, CA 92120 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,525+1 BED$2,800+2 BEDS$3,451+
The Townsend
5075 Camino De La Siesta, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$3,255+1 BED$4,025+2 BEDS$5,425+
Simone Little Italy
1401 Union St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,154+2 BEDS$6,428+Base Rent$4,146 - $22,450Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,154 - $22,458
525 Olive
525 Olive St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Price Drop. $362 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,581+1 BED$2,814+2 BEDS$4,158+Base Rent$2,542 - $4,395Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,581 - $4,434
MoDE
635 Robinson Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Good Value1 BED$2,641+2 BEDS$3,499+3 BEDS$4,066+
The Society Felix
310 Del Sol Dr, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Price Drop. $271 Off1 BED$2,750+2 BEDS$2,695+3 BEDS$2,049+4 BEDS$1,700+
College View
5420 55th St, San Diego, CA 92115 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts
-
STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$2,975+
Park View Hillcrest
3700 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Price Drop. $225 Off
-
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS$2,111+3 BEDS$2,659+
Terre at Lakeside
12905 Mapleview St, Lakeside, CA 92040 -
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,295+
The Pacific at Mission Bay
2636 Grand Ave, San Diego, CA 92109 -
Good Value1 BED$1,919+2 BEDS$2,121+
Hadley Apartments - A 55+ Lifestyle Community
1045 Morning View Dr, Escondido, CA 92026 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,351+2 BEDS$2,611+Base Rent$2,333 - $2,845Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,351 - $2,863
Mariners Cove
4392 W Point Loma Blvd, San Diego, CA 92107 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,657+2 BEDS$2,987+Base Rent$2,650 - $2,980Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,657 - $2,987
Latitude 33
515 Meander Glen, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Price Drop. $540 Off1 BED$2,395+2 BEDS$3,460+3 BEDS$4,583+
Griffis Mission Valley
1440 Hotel Cir N, San Diego, CA 92108 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,890Base Rent$1,890 - $2,250Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,890 - $2,029
3167 Market
3167 Market St, San Diego, CA 92102 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,703+2 BEDS$3,278+3 BEDS$3,898+Base Rent$2,695 - $3,890Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,703 - $3,898
Haven76
2412-2424 S Escondido Blvd, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$2,620+2 BEDS$2,995+
Elan Cardiff By The Sea
2170 Carol View Dr, Cardiff By The Sea, CA 92007 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,995+
El Capitan Apartments
12439-12445 Julian Ave, Lakeside, CA 92040 -
-
Good Value2 BEDS$3,645
Torrey Villas Apartment Homes
11100 Vista Sorrento Pkwy, San Diego, CA 92130 -
Good Value1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$3,025+
Monte Vista Apartment Homes
2507 Northside Dr, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,475+2 BEDS$3,415+3 BEDS$4,170+
Arcadia at StoneCrest Village
2643 W Canyon Ave, San Diego, CA 92123 -
1 BED$2,970+2 BEDS$3,560+
Solazzo Apartment Homes
8506 Villa La Jolla Dr, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Good Value1 BED$2,765+2 BEDS$3,490+3 BEDS$4,895+
Pacific View Apartment Homes
5162 Whitman Way, Carlsbad, CA 92008 -
Good Value1 BED$2,525+2 BEDS$3,245+3 BEDS$4,700+
Del Rio Apartment Homes
2288 Fenton Pkwy, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,240+3 BEDS$4,150+
Avalon Vista
701-465 S Breeze Hill Rd, Vista, CA 92081 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,560+1 BED$3,547+2 BEDS$3,900+
AVA Balboa Park
3288 5th Ave, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$2,480+2 BEDS$3,268+3 BEDS$4,646+
The Margo
201 Del Sol Dr, San Diego, CA 92108 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,200+2 BEDS$2,700+3 BEDS$3,125+Base Rent$2,195 - $3,124Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,200 - $3,125
Villa Morocco
5545 Morro Way, La Mesa, CA 91942