Apartments for Rent near Bernardo Center in San Diego, CA - Page 3
-
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,037+2 BEDS$2,460+3 BEDS$4,140+Base Rent$2,032 - $5,589Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,037 - $4,140
-
Price Drop. $536 Off|1 BED$2,930+2 BEDS$3,492+3 BEDS$4,794+
Valentia
5305 Toscana Way, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Discounts|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,530+2 BEDS$3,203+3 BEDS$4,235+Base Rent$2,525 - $7,257Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,530 - $4,663
The Missions at Rio Vista
2242-2282 Gill Village Way, San Diego, CA 92108 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,750Base Rent$2,750 - $2,900Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,750 - $2,900
Trolley Palm
4302 Palm Ave, La Mesa, CA 91941 -
|1 BED$2,729+2 BEDS$3,719+3 BEDS$4,673+
Cresta Bella
11035 Via Livorno, San Diego, CA 92129 -
Price Drop. $332 Off|STUDIO$2,234+1 BED$2,462+2 BEDS$3,399+
13th & Market
1330-1350 Market St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,749+1 BED$2,462+2 BEDS$3,751+3 BEDS$3,956+Base Rent$2,457 - $6,519Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,462 - $4,409
Palomar Station
1257 Armorlite Dr, San Marcos, CA 92069 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,504+1 BED$3,264+2 BEDS$4,198+
Instrata Little Italy
1980 Kettner Blvd, San Diego, CA 92101 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,296+2 BEDS$4,291+Base Rent$3,285 - $4,755Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,296 - $4,766
Regents La Jolla
9253 Regents Rd, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$3,000+Base Rent$2,400 - $3,200Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,400 - $3,200
Carroll Apartments
9494 Carroll Canyon Rd, San Diego, CA 92126 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,512+2 BEDS$2,535+Base Rent$2,507 - $5,267Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,512 - $2,917
Shadowridge Woodbend
1500 Shadowridge Dr, Vista, CA 92081 -
Price Drop. $570 Off|
-
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,179+2 BEDS$2,736+Base Rent$2,174 - $4,674Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,179 - $3,085
The Casas
10802-B Camino Ruiz, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,223+1 BED$2,433+2 BEDS$2,878+3 BEDS$3,958+Base Rent$2,215 - $3,950Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,223 - $3,958
Canyon Park
9555 Genesee Ave, San Diego, CA 92121 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$2,575+1 BED$2,850+2 BEDS$3,340+
La Jolla Crossroads Apartments
9085 Judicial Dr, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$2,399+1 BED$2,899+2 BEDS$3,699+
Artisan
1601 Broadway, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,998+1 BED$2,518+2 BEDS$2,747+Base Rent$1,998 - $3,212Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,998 - $3,133
Tenth&G
707 10th Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,601+2 BEDS$2,656+Base Rent$2,596 - $5,009Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,601 - $2,764
Altair Apartment Homes
1361 W 9th Ave, Escondido, CA 92029 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,854+1 BED$2,077+2 BEDS$3,002+Base Rent$1,849 - $4,606Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,854 - $3,068
Navajo Bluffs
6575 Jaffe Ct, San Diego, CA 92119 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,629+1 BED$2,736+Base Rent$2,622 - $4,184Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,629 - $3,982
Eighteen Ten State St
1810 State St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,295+2 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$2,295 - $2,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,295 - $2,895
The Fletcher
5360 Marengo Ave, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
|STUDIO$2,193+1 BED$2,885+2 BEDS$3,672+
Bay Apartments
3866 Ingraham St, San Diego, CA 92109 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$3,250+3 BEDS$4,245+
Spire San Diego
1443 Island Ave, San Diego, CA 92101 -
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,452+2 BEDS$4,136+Base Rent$3,445 - $7,222Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,452 - $4,625
Sola at Pacific Highlands Ranch
13385 Highlands Pl, San Diego, CA 92130 -
-
Price Drop. $335 Off|
-
Price Drop. $334 Off|
-
Discounts|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,866+1 BED$2,193+2 BEDS$2,478+Base Rent$1,759 - $2,477Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,866 - $2,478
Solana at Grand
1501 E Grand Ave, Escondido, CA 92027 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,657+1 BED$3,019+2 BEDS$5,326+Base Rent$2,649 - $9,103Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,657 - $6,316
Valentina by Alta
1919 Pacific Hwy, San Diego, CA 92101 -
|1 BED$5,399+2 BEDS$7,854+
Oceanhouse on Prospect
400 Prospect St, La Jolla, CA 92037 -
Price Drop. $569 Off|
-
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,548+2 BEDS$3,332+3 BEDS$4,362+Base Rent$2,543 - $6,392Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,548 - $4,362
Legacy
9320 Hillery Dr, San Diego, CA 92126 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,380+2 BEDS$3,080+
The Village Mission Valley
6555 Ambrosia Dr, San Diego, CA 92124 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,532+2 BEDS$3,037+Base Rent$2,515 - $3,215Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$2,532 - $3,232
IMT Sorrento Valley
11102 Caminito Alvarez, San Diego, CA 92126 -
1 BED$2,412+2 BEDS$2,880+3 BEDS$3,373+
Villa Toscana
1451 Brabham St, El Cajon, CA 92019 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,566+2 BEDS$3,129+Base Rent$2,557 - $4,616Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,566 - $3,342
The District Apartments
8727 Fletcher Pky, La Mesa, CA 91942 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$3,297+3 BEDS$4,008+
Mira Bella Apartments
3455 Kearny Villa Rd, San Diego, CA 92123