Apartments for Rent near Bernardo Center in San Diego, CA - Page 12
-
Good Value1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,200+ -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,399+Base Rent$1,999 - $2,399Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,999 - $2,399Encinitas Terrace Apartment Homes
454 Requeza St, Encinitas, CA 92024 -
Good Value
-
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,421+1 BED$3,047+2 BEDS$3,903+
Bayside at Coronado
1515 2nd St, Coronado, CA 92118 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,446Base Rent$3,435Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,446
Flower Fields
2666 Flower Fields Way, Carlsbad, CA 92010 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,549+2 BEDS$3,159+Base Rent$2,541 - $4,655Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,549 - $3,159
Lakeview 88
2758 Lake Pointe Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91977 -
2 Months Free
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,930Base Rent$2,930Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,930
Riviera Highlands Apartments
4809 Clairemont Mesa Blvd, San Diego, CA 92117 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,141Base Rent$3,124 - $5,053Required Monthly Fees$17Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,141 - $5,070
Current
1551 Union St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
1 Month Free1 BED$3,200+2 BEDS$4,070+3 BEDS$4,885+
Towers at Costa Verde Apartments
8775 Costa Verde Blvd, San Diego, CA 92122 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,219Base Rent$3,211 - $3,667Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,219 - $3,489
Jackson Pointe 111
2758 Lake Pointe Dr, Spring Valley, CA 91978 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,765+Base Rent$2,150 - $2,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,150 - $2,895
Gardens Apartments
5544 Balboa Arms Dr, San Diego, CA 92117 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,362+2 BEDS$2,620+
Waterleaf Apartments Homes
333 N Emerald Dr, Vista, CA 92083 -
Price Drop. $719 Off2 BEDS$2,690+3 BEDS$2,948+
The Modern Apartments
3201 Annrae St, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,050+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$3,050+Base Rent$2,050 - $3,050Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,050 - $3,050
City Villas Apartments
837-845 16th St, San Diego, CA 92101 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,350+2 BEDS$2,750+
Shadow Ridge Apartments
3699 Barnard Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,595
Overlook Point | Hillside Living in Mission Hills
1616 Guy St, San Diego, CA 92103 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,895+2 BEDS$2,595+Base Rent$1,895 - $2,745Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,895 - $2,745
Las Palmas Apartments
5275 Monroe Ave, San Diego, CA 92115 -
1 BED$2,335+2 BEDS$2,604+
Canyon Club Apartments
420 Activity Way, Oceanside, CA 92508 -
Discounts
-
2 BEDS$2,525+3 BEDS$3,125+
Casa Monterey Apartments
10108 Calle Marinero, Spring Valley, CA 91977 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,725+3 BEDS$3,273+Base Rent$2,692 - $3,447Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,725 - $3,480
Stone Arbor
612 Los Arbolitos Blvd, Oceanside, CA 92058 -
-
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$3,044+Base Rent$2,305 - $3,373Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,313 - $3,381
The Summit at Point Loma
3950-3950 Leland St, San Diego, CA 92106 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $269 OffSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$2,325+2 BEDS$2,745+3 BEDS$3,395+
Le Jaime- Newly Renovated Living in the Heart of Clairemont
4820-4860 Clairemont Mesa Blvd, San Diego, CA 92117 -
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,780+1 BED$2,290+2 BEDS$2,363+
Calavo
10850 Jamacha Blvd, Spring Valley, CA 91978 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$2,250
The Ridge Apartments in City Heights
4641-4677 Home Ave, San Diego, CA 92105 -
Discounts1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,188+
Terre at Mollison
233 N Mollison Ave, El Cajon, CA 92021 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,180+Base Rent$1,795 - $2,350Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,800 - $2,355
The Plaza
1438-1448 E 8th St, National City, CA 91950 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,548+2 BEDS$2,669+3 BEDS$3,873+
Sofi Ocean Hills
3500 Windrift Way, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
Good Value1 BED$2,160+2 BEDS$2,589+3 BEDS$3,254+
The Villages Of Monterey
3901 Mesa Dr, Oceanside, CA 92056 -
2 BEDS$2,890+3 BEDS$3,620+
eaves Mission Ridge
2745 Meadowlark Dr, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Good Value
-
-
Good Value1 BED$2,150+2 BEDS$2,425+
Elan Felicita Creek
301 W Vermont Ave, Escondido, CA 92025 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$2,637+2 BEDS$3,167+3 BEDS$4,177+
Cambridge Park
3394 Daley Center Dr, San Diego, CA 92123 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$3,137+2 BEDS$3,627+3 BEDS$4,547+
Carmel Creek
11724 Carmel Creek Rd, San Diego, CA 92130