Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Town and Country Center in San Bernardino, CA - Page 3

7,749 Rentals
  1. 1 BED
    $2,170+
    2 BEDS
    $2,698+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,154 - $2,850
    Required Monthly Fees$16
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,170 - $2,769

    Stone Canyon Apartments

    5100 Quail Run Rd, Riverside, CA 92507
    (951) 729-3940
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,109+
    2 BEDS
    $2,633+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,078 - $2,793
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,109 - $2,721

    Castlerock

    5700 Lochmoor Dr, Riverside, CA 92507
    (951) 800-3163
  3. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,272+
    2 BEDS
    $2,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,241 - $3,186
    Required Monthly Fees$31
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,272 - $2,676

    Colonnade

    5880 Fair Isle Dr, Riverside, CA 92507
    (951) 221-9688
  4. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,999+
    1 BED
    $2,445+
    2 BEDS
    $2,695+

    Gallery Park

    3644 Harrison St, Riverside, CA 92503
    (951) 470-1728
  5. Price Drop. $338 Off
    1 BED
    $1,630+
    2 BEDS
    $2,268+
    3 BEDS
    $2,830+

    The Ashton

    2178 Stoneridge Dr, Corona, CA 92879
    (951) 800-3075
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,896+
    2 BEDS
    $2,396+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,890 - $2,530
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,896 - $2,536

    Hensley at Corona Pointe

    1171 E Baywood Dr, Corona, CA 92881
    (951) 339-2981
  7. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,157+
    2 BEDS
    $2,453+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,152 - $2,552
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,157 - $2,557

    Canyon Park

    3100 Van Buren Blvd, Riverside, CA 92503
    (951) 749-9445
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.