Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Food 4 Less Center on 2nd Street in San Bernardino, CA - Page 3

7,948 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,563+
    2 BEDS
    $2,910+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,528 - $3,337
    Required Monthly Fees$35 - $36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,563 - $3,235

    Core at Sycamore Highlands

    5946 Sycamore Canyon Blvd, Riverside, CA 92507
    (951) 783-4459
  2. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,239+
    2 BEDS
    $2,683+
    3 BEDS
    $3,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205 - $3,864
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,239 - $3,898

    Terrano

    2804 Fashion Dr, Corona, CA 92883
    (951) 800-1261
  3. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,363+
    2 BEDS
    $2,728+
    3 BEDS
    $3,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,331 - $3,381
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,363 - $3,413

    Arte Apartments

    10130 Foothill Blvd, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730
    (951) 903-5103
  4. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,215+
    2 BEDS
    $2,550+
    3 BEDS
    $2,993+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,209 - $4,961
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,215 - $3,003

    Sorano Apartments

    12406 Clark St, Moreno Valley, CA 92557
    (951) 729-3986
  5. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,999+
    1 BED
    $2,445+
    2 BEDS
    $2,695+

    Gallery Park

    3644 Harrison St, Riverside, CA 92503
    (951) 470-1728
  6. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $2,100+
    1 BED
    $2,280+
    2 BEDS
    $2,710+

    Plum Tree

    284 N Carnegie Ave, Claremont, CA 91711
    (909) 403-4760
  7. Price Drop. $355 Off
    1 BED
    $1,891+
    2 BEDS
    $2,136+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,885 - $2,455
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,891 - $2,461

    Hensley at Corona Pointe

    1171 E Baywood Dr, Corona, CA 92881
    (951) 339-2981
  8. Good Value
    1 BED
    $2,210+
    2 BEDS
    $2,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,205 - $2,595
    Required Monthly Fees$5
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,210 - $2,600

    Canyon Park

    3100 Van Buren Blvd, Riverside, CA 92503
    (951) 749-9445
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.