Apartments for Rent near Base Line Commercial Center in San Bernardino, CA - Page 3
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$2,833+3 BEDS$3,309+Base Rent$2,314 - $4,010Required Monthly Fees$34Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,348 - $4,044
-
Rent Special|2 BEDS$2,945+3 BEDS$4,110+
Glen at Fontana Homes
15912 Chase Rd, Fontana, CA 92336 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,299+2 BEDS$2,849+3 BEDS$3,424+
Norco Valley
2318 Hamner Ave, Norco, CA 92860 -
1 BED$2,695+2 BEDS$2,850+3 BEDS$3,250+
Sierra Ridge Townhomes
7578 Sierra Ave, Fontana, CA 92336 -
|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,199+
Trails at Grand Terrace
1699 E Washington St, Colton, CA 92324 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$3,231+
Villas at Towngate
13120 Day St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,086+2 BEDS$2,638+3 BEDS$2,999+
Verano at Rancho Cucamonga Town Square
8200 Haven Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
|1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,592+
Windemere at Sycamore Highlands
5925 Sycamore Canyon Blvd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,914+2 BEDS$2,088+Base Rent$1,792 - $5,054Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,914 - $2,375
The Highlands at Grand Terrace
11750 Mount Vernon Ave, Grand Terrace, CA 92313 -
Price Drop. $505 Off|
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,125+
Concord Square Apartments
2700 Iowa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$2,595+3 BEDS$3,095+
Centerpointe at Market
3145 Market St, Riverside, CA 92501 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,005+3 BEDS$2,650+
VILLAGE DRIVE APARTMENT HOMES
14520 Village Dr, Fontana, CA 92337 -
|1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,750+
Brookside Park Apartments
1350 Milburn Ave, Redlands, CA 92373 -
1 BED$1,811+2 BEDS$2,060+
Monterey Pines Apartments
25701 Van Leuven Ave, Loma Linda, CA 92354 -
|1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,150+
Concord Village
1251 Massachusetts Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
|1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$1,550+
The Villa 55+ of Hesperia
13552 Avenal St, Hesperia, CA 92345 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$3,300+4 BEDS$3,450+
Aviana at Monte Vista Living
12837 2nd St, Yucaipa, CA 92399 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$2,695+
Gallery Park
3644 Harrison St, Riverside, CA 92503 -
|1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$1,479+4 BEDS$1,029+
GrandMarc at University Village
3549 Iowa Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,500+
Mission Village
154 N Palmetto Ave, Ontario, CA 91762 -
-
|2 BEDS$2,940+3 BEDS$3,360+
Country Club Villas/Country Club Terrace
1501 Golf Club Dr, Upland, CA 91784 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$1,815+
Hillsborough Village Senior Apartments 55+
11902 Central Ave, Chino, CA 91710 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,895+
Canyon Crest Village Apartments
5200 Chicago Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,234+3 BEDS$2,559+
Fresco
12640 Memorial Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
Price Drop. $290 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,695+2 BEDS$545+3 BEDS$485+5 BEDS$500+
International Village UCR Student Housing
1100 Everton Pl, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$2,228 - $2,618Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,233 - $2,623
Canyon Park
3100 Van Buren Blvd, Riverside, CA 92503 -
STUDIO$1,715+1 BED$1,915+
Mountain View Apartment Homes
1256 W Arrow Hwy, Upland, CA 91786 -
-
1 BED$1,787+2 BEDS$2,222+
Acacia Park Apartments
5280 Little Mountain Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,094+2 BEDS$2,514+
Enclave at Town Square
11475 Central Ave, Chino, CA 91710 -
Good Value1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,228+3 BEDS$2,830+
The Ashton
2178 Stoneridge Dr, Corona, CA 92879 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,550+
Mission Lofts
3050 Mission Inn Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,196+2 BEDS$2,701+3 BEDS$3,388+
Lincoln Village Apartment Homes
3000 Van Buren Boulevard, Riverside, CA 92503 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,195+
Calista Luxury Townhomes
17030 Limestone Ln, Fontana, CA 92336 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,836+2 BEDS$2,276+Base Rent$1,830 - $2,475Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,836 - $2,481
Hensley at Corona Pointe
1171 E Baywood Dr, Corona, CA 92881 -
Price Drop. $436 OffSTUDIO$2,620+1 BED$2,300+2 BEDS$2,699+3 BEDS$3,460+
Paseos at Montclair North
4914 Olive St, Montclair, CA 91763 -
Good Value
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$3,135+
The Overlook at Rancho Belago
12963 Moreno Beach Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92555