Apartments for Rent near Freeport Shopping Center in Sacramento, CA - Page 11
-
Good Value -
Exceptional Value -
1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,845+
The Atrium at Carmichael (55+)
5757 Cypress Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,029+Base Rent$1,460 - $2,029Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,460 - $2,029
Waverly Flats
6200 Greenhaven Dr, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,993+2 BEDS$2,537+3 BEDS$5,188+Base Rent$1,993 - $5,694Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,993 - $5,188
Core Natomas
2745 Orchard Ln, Sacramento, CA 95833 -
Price Drop. $126 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$899+3 BEDS$755+4 BEDS$599+Base Rent$599 - $1,440Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$599 - $1,440
Wexler
1500 67th St, Sacramento, CA 95819 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,155+4 BEDS$1,240+Base Rent$1,155 - $1,240Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,240
Hornet Commons Student Housing
3001 State University Dr, Sacramento, CA 95826 -
Exceptional Value
-
3 BEDS$3,078+4 BEDS$3,176+
Vera at Fiddyment
7000 Malakai Cir, Roseville, CA 95747 -
Rent Special3 BEDS$3,169+4 BEDS$3,499+
Tricon Sunridge
11666 Venitia Ln, Rancho Cordova, CA 95742 -
Price Drop. $292 OffSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$2,418+3 BEDS$3,395+
The Hayley
775 N 6th St, Sacramento, CA 95818 -
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,585+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$1,995+
Zinfandel Village Apartments
3500 Data Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,753+2 BEDS$2,258+Base Rent$1,731 - $3,271Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,753 - $2,314
Hazel Ranch
8842 Winding Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,500Base Rent$1,450Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,500
Northstar Apartments
1015 Arcade Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95815 -
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,313+
Creekside Village Senior Apartments
6465 Village Center Dr, Sacramento, CA 95823 -
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$2,045+2 BEDS$2,275+3 BEDS$2,654+
Larkspur Woods Apartment Homes
2900 Weald Way, Sacramento, CA 95833 -
Price Drop. $305 OffSTUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,483+
Carson Aire
3902 Annadale Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,329+
ReNew on Coloma
10680 Coloma Rd, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670 -
-
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,675+
Oak Ridge Apartments
5443 College Oak Dr, Sacramento, CA 95841 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,241Base Rent$2,210 - $2,351Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,241 - $2,382
Monticello at Southport
2150 Valley Oak Ln, West Sacramento, CA 95691 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,978+2 BEDS$2,179+3 BEDS$2,725+
Wolf Ranch Condominium Rentals
7200 Jacinto Ave, Sacramento, CA 95823 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,149+
Willow Grove Apartments
2424 Hurley Way, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
1 BED$1,738+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$2,705+
Grove At Davis
1333 Arlington Blvd, Davis, CA 95616 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,500+
Woodglen at the Meadows
6316 Mariposa Ave, Citrus Heights, CA 95610 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,334
New Hope Senior Village Apartments 62 years+
890 Village Run Dr, Galt, CA 95632 -
Price Drop. $310 Off
-
STUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,759+
Rindle Ranch (55+)
6546 Auburn Blvd, Citrus Heights, CA 95621 -
1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,229+
The Reserve at Capital Center
3466 Data Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670 -
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,045+
The Edison
3636 Edison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
Price Drop. $291 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,636+3 BEDS$2,430+Base Rent$1,474 - $2,592Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,630
The Luxe Apartments
2501 Hurley Way, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
Good Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,771+Base Rent$1,472 - $6,227Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,538 - $6,293
Avana Vista Point
7740 Watt Ave, Antelope, CA 95843 -
-
1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,840+
Chesapeake Commons Apartments
3600 Data Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670 -
Rent Special2 BEDS$1,950
Reserve at Riverlake Apartments
7971 Rush River Dr, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,400+
Stanford Heights
5801 Little Rock Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $500 Off
-
STUDIO$1,225+2 BEDS$575+
Twelve55 Living
1255 University Ave, Sacramento, CA 95825 -