Apartments for Rent near Westpark Village Center in Roseville, CA - Page 6
-
-
1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,700+
The Grove Apartments
2405 Walnut Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608 -
Discounts
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,618+
Castle Hill Apartments
2725 Elvyra Way, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$1,799+
Sierra Ridge
7434 Auburn Oaks Ct, Citrus Heights, CA 95621 -
Good Value1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,650+
Stonebridge Apartment Homes
7413 S Land Park Dr, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
1 BED$2,023+2 BEDS$1,951+3 BEDS$2,519+
The Legacy Apartments
8303 Walerga Rd, Antelope, CA 95843 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,044+2 BEDS$2,288+3 BEDS$2,873+Base Rent$2,044 - $2,873Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,044 - $2,873
Artisan 8282
8282 Calvine Rd, Sacramento, CA 95828 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,625+
Peacock Apartments
2125 Fair Oaks Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
1 BED$1,743+2 BEDS$2,089+
Rocklin Manor Apartments
5240 Rocklin Rd, Rocklin, CA 95677 -
Good Value1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,745+
Greenback Gardens
6231 Burich Ave, Citrus Heights, CA 95610 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,150+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,650+
Fair Oaks Apartments
2430 Fair Oaks Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
Discounts1 BED$2,384+2 BEDS$2,704+
Iron Point at Prairie Oaks
1550 Iron Point Rd, Folsom, CA 95630 -
Price Drop. $285 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,175+2 BEDS$2,480+3 BEDS$3,165+
Garnet Creek
5002 Jewel St, Rocklin, CA 95677 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$3,193+
VASARI LUXURY APARTMENT HOMES
8117 Sheldon Rd, Elk Grove, CA 95758 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,990+1 BED$2,039+2 BEDS$2,555+Base Rent$1,952 - $4,613Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,990 - $2,873
Talavera
1550 Broadstone Pky, Folsom, CA 95630 -
Price Drop. $421 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,740+1 BED$1,751+2 BEDS$2,148+3 BEDS$2,637+Base Rent$1,699 - $7,440Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,740 - $4,110
The Eisley
1567 Bartlett Ln, Sacramento, CA 95815 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,867+2 BEDS$2,240+3 BEDS$2,584+
Crescent Apartments
572 Gibson Dr, Roseville, CA 95678 -
Discounts
-
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,443+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,609+3 BEDS$2,436+Base Rent$1,272 - $2,813Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,305 - $2,846
Westwood
4900 Marconi Ave, Carmichael, CA 95608 -
1 BED$1,882+2 BEDS$2,049+
Shore Park at Riverlake
7952 Pocket Rd, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$1,744+3 BEDS$2,613+
The Renaissance Apartments
7711 Greenback Ln, Citrus Heights, CA 95610 -
Price Drop. $154 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$1,768+3 BEDS$2,398+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,416Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,458
Kensington Park Apartments
3644 Kings Way, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
1 BED$1,880+2 BEDS$2,105+
Landing at Riverlake
638 Lake Front Dr, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,455+2 BEDS$1,575+
Greenridge Apartments
5351 47th Ave, Sacramento, CA 95824 -
Price Drop. $289 Off1 BED$1,996+2 BEDS$2,273+3 BEDS$3,022+
Rosemeade at Olympus Pointe
1451 Rocky Ridge Dr, Roseville, CA 95661 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,400+3 BEDS$2,700+
The Villages of the Galleria
701 Gibson Dr, Roseville, CA 95678 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,725+
College Glen Apartments
5415 College Oak Dr, Sacramento, CA 95841 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,408Base Rent$2,401 - $4,127Required Monthly Fees$7 - $11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,408 - $2,426
Montessa at Whitney Ranch
1150 Whitney Ranch Pky, Rocklin, CA 95765 -
-
1 BED$1,860+2 BEDS$2,307+
Fairmont at Willowcreek
200 S Lexington Dr, Folsom, CA 95630 -
2 BEDS$2,365+3 BEDS$2,655+
Ascent at The Galleria Apartment Homes
700 Gibson Dr, Roseville, CA 95678 -
Price Drop. $391 Off1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,245+3 BEDS$2,660+
Antelope Ridge
4400 Shandwick Dr, Antelope, CA 95843 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$1,599+
The Trees at Madison
5101 Hackberry Ln, Sacramento, CA 95841 -
1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,099+
Waters Edge Apartments
5959 Riverside Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
Price Drop. $242 Off1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,169+3 BEDS$2,644+
PINNACLE AT GALLERIA
1100 Roseville Pky, Roseville, CA 95678 -
-
Price Drop. $237 Off1 BED$1,848+2 BEDS$2,074+
Cobblestone Creek Apartments
1010 Madden Ln, Roseville, CA 95661 -