Apartments for Rent near Whitney Ranch in Rocklin, CA - Page 9
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,425+ -
Rent Special -
3 BEDS$3,049+4 BEDS$3,361+
Vera at Fiddyment
7000 Malakai Cir, Roseville, CA 95747 -
STUDIO$1,515+1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$1,950+
Almond Heights
127-135 Almond St, Auburn, CA 95603 -
1 Month Free
-
Rent Special3 BEDS$3,169+4 BEDS$3,499+
Tricon Sunridge
11666 Venitia Ln, Rancho Cordova, CA 95742 -
Price Drop. $292 OffSTUDIO$1,795+1 BED$1,886+2 BEDS$2,418+3 BEDS$3,395+
The Hayley
775 N 6th St, Sacramento, CA 95818 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,950+
Trinity House Apartments
2701 Capitol Ave, Sacramento, CA 95816 -
-
Price Drop. $245 Off1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$1,705+3 BEDS$1,995+
Zinfandel Village Apartments
3500 Data Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,748+2 BEDS$2,258+Base Rent$1,726 - $3,285Required Monthly Fees$22Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,748 - $2,299
Hazel Ranch
8842 Winding Way, Fair Oaks, CA 95628 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,504+2 BEDS$1,775+3 BEDS$2,000+
The Davenport
941 43rd Ave, Sacramento, CA 95831 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,550Base Rent$1,500Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,550
Northstar Apartments
1015 Arcade Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95815 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $219 Off1 BED$2,031+2 BEDS$2,280+3 BEDS$2,644+
Larkspur Woods Apartment Homes
2900 Weald Way, Sacramento, CA 95833 -
Price Drop. $305 OffSTUDIO$1,244+1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,483+
Carson Aire
3902 Annadale Ln, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,419+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,849+3 BEDS$2,329+
ReNew on Coloma
10680 Coloma Rd, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670 -
Good Value
-
-
1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,675+
Oak Ridge Apartments
5443 College Oak Dr, Sacramento, CA 95841 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,241Base Rent$2,210 - $2,351Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,241 - $2,382
Monticello at Southport
2150 Valley Oak Ln, West Sacramento, CA 95691 -
Rent Special
-
Discounts
-
Good Value1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,825+
Rollingwood Condominium Rentals
9160 Madison Ave, Fair Oaks, CA 95628 -
1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,149+
Willow Grove Apartments
2424 Hurley Way, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
Price Drop. $195 Off1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$1,500+
Woodglen at the Meadows
6316 Mariposa Ave, Citrus Heights, CA 95610 -
Price Drop. $310 Off
-
Price Drop. $331 Off2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,800+
Lake Forest at El Dorado Hills
3025 Village Center Dr, El Dorado Hills, CA 95762 -
STUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,529+2 BEDS$1,759+
Rindle Ranch (55+)
6546 Auburn Blvd, Citrus Heights, CA 95621 -
1 BED$1,416+2 BEDS$1,660+
Bent Tree Apartments
4350 Galbrath Dr, Sacramento, CA 95842 -
1 BED$1,973+2 BEDS$2,225+
The Reserve at Capital Center
3466 Data Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670 -
-
STUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,450+2 BEDS$1,679+3 BEDS$2,045+
The Edison
3636 Edison Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
Price Drop. $291 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,512+2 BEDS$1,636+3 BEDS$2,430+Base Rent$1,474 - $2,592Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,512 - $2,630
The Luxe Apartments
2501 Hurley Way, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
Good Value1 BED$2,100+2 BEDS$1,999+3 BEDS$2,550+
La Provence
230 Cadillac Dr, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$1,999+
The Oaks at Hackberry
4950 Hackberry Ln, Sacramento, CA 95841 -
STUDIO$1,225+2 BEDS$575+
Twelve55 Living
1255 University Ave, Sacramento, CA 95825 -
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,155+1 BED$1,505+Base Rent$1,150 - $1,504Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,155 - $1,505
Continental Terrace
6921 Lewiston Way, Sacramento, CA 95828 -
Good Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,575+
Coralaire Apartments
2545 Fulton Ave, Sacramento, CA 95821 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,538+2 BEDS$1,771+Base Rent$1,472 - $6,227Required Monthly Fees$66Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,538 - $6,293
Avana Vista Point
7740 Watt Ave, Antelope, CA 95843 -
1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,840+
Chesapeake Commons Apartments
3600 Data Dr, Rancho Cordova, CA 95670