Apartments for Rent near Rivercrest Plaza in Riverside, CA - Page 8
-
1 BED$1,595+2 BEDS$1,795+3 BEDS$2,475+ -
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$2,000+3 BEDS$2,300+
Las Brisas Apartments
16296 Merrill Ave, Fontana, CA 92335 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value1 BED$2,279+2 BEDS$2,967+
Cortesia at Rancho Santa Margarita
29752 Melinda Rd, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
Price Drop. $275 Off
-
STUDIO - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Rosewood Apartments
26232 Redlands Blvd, Redlands, CA 92373 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$1,950+
Arborgate Apartments
16550 Arrow Blvd, Fontana, CA 92335 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,215+2 BEDS$2,681+Base Rent$2,215 - $4,869Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,215 - $4,869
Overture Riverwalk 55+ Senior Housing Apartment Homes
4725 Sierra Vista Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Discounts1 BED$2,435+2 BEDS$3,005+
Villas Antonio Apartment Homes
22482 Alma Aldea, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,900+
Emeritus Park Senior Apartments
1325 W 8th St, Corona, CA 92882 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$2,218+3 BEDS$2,719+Base Rent$2,193 - $4,606Required Monthly Fees$25Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,218 - $2,844
Gables Oak Creek
24875 Prielipp Rd, Wildomar, CA 92595 -
1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,220+
Timbers Riverside Apartments
1175 W Blaine St, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Price Drop. $340 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,285+2 BEDS$2,838+Base Rent$2,252 - $6,968Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,285 - $2,972
Estancia at Mission Grove
7871 Mission Grove Pky S, Riverside, CA 92508 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,002+2 BEDS$2,392+3 BEDS$2,757+Base Rent$1,995 - $3,400Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,002 - $3,407
Cypress Villas Apartment Homes
301 E Cypress Ave, Redlands, CA 92373 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$2,197+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,225+
Paseos At Magnolia Luxury Apartments Homes
11520 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,850+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,550+
Cherry Cove
2346 S Cucamonga Ave, Ontario, CA 91761 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,055+1 BED$2,315+2 BEDS$2,785+
Villas Aliento Apartment Homes
114 Aliento, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
Price Drop. $755 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,084+2 BEDS$2,225+Base Rent$2,078 - $2,345Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,084 - $2,351
Avana Springs
650 Ebbcreek Dr, Corona, CA 92880 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,696+1 BED$1,941+2 BEDS$2,171+Base Rent$1,690 - $2,400Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,696 - $2,406
Boulder Creek
2442 Iowa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,800+2 BEDS$2,050+
Summerwind Apartments
2055 Central Ave, Highland, CA 92346 -
1 BED$2,255+2 BEDS$2,530+
The Hills at Quail Run Apartment Homes
5059 Quail Run Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
1 BED$1,695+2 BEDS$1,885+3 BEDS$2,255+
Shadow Canyon
3030 W Acacia Ave, Hemet, CA 92545 -
1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,150+3 BEDS$2,600+
Richelieu Apartments
7431 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92504 -
1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$2,980+
Villa La Paz Apartment Homes
1-2 Via Amistosa, Rancho Santa Margarita, CA 92688 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,596+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,093+Base Rent$1,588 - $2,365Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,596 - $2,373
Avana Rancho Cucamonga
10400-10400 Arrow Route Rt, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$1,995+2 BEDS$2,100+3 BEDS$2,995+
Meadowood Apartments
788 Springwood St, Corona, CA 92882 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,313+2 BEDS$2,703+Base Rent$2,280 - $3,375Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,313 - $3,408
Encanto
4593 Temescal Canyon Rd, Corona, CA 92883 -
1 BED$1,849+2 BEDS$2,089+
Los Arbolitos Riverside Apartments
1175 W Blaine St, Riverside, CA 92507 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,824+1 BED$2,284+Base Rent$1,815 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$9 - $12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,824 - $2,662
Elate Rancho Cucamonga - 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
9400 Fairway View Pl, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,448+2 BEDS$2,783+3 BEDS$3,316+
Vistara
3410 E Fourth St, Ontario, CA 91764 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,278+2 BEDS$2,833+Base Rent$2,245 - $2,965Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,278 - $2,973
Metro at Main
418 N Main St, Corona, CA 92880 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,348+2 BEDS$2,898+Base Rent$2,285 - $3,121Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,348 - $3,123
One11
111 W Harrison St, Corona, CA 92880 -
STUDIO$1,450
Sun City Gardens - 55+ Active Adult Apartments
28500 Bradley Rd, Menifee, CA 92586 -
-
1 Month Free