Apartments for Rent near Rivercrest Plaza in Riverside, CA - Page 4
-
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,999+1 BED$2,445+2 BEDS$2,695+
-
|1 BED$2,700+2 BEDS$1,479+4 BEDS$1,029+
GrandMarc at University Village
3549 Iowa Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
|STUDIO$1,595+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,895+3 BEDS$2,500+
Mission Village
154 N Palmetto Ave, Ontario, CA 91762 -
-
|2 BEDS$2,940+3 BEDS$3,360+
Country Club Villas/Country Club Terrace
1501 Golf Club Dr, Upland, CA 91784 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,652+2 BEDS$1,815+
Hillsborough Village Senior Apartments 55+
11902 Central Ave, Chino, CA 91710 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,975+2 BEDS$2,195+3 BEDS$2,645+
The Enclave at Menifee
30300 Antelope Rd, Menifee, CA 92584 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$1,895+
Canyon Crest Village Apartments
5200 Chicago Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,096+2 BEDS$2,752+3 BEDS$3,455+
Lincoln Village Apartment Homes
3000 Van Buren Boulevard, Riverside, CA 92503 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,995+3 BEDS$3,195+
Calista Luxury Townhomes
17030 Limestone Ln, Fontana, CA 92336 -
Price Drop. $355 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,836+2 BEDS$2,296+Base Rent$1,830 - $2,475Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,836 - $2,481
Hensley at Corona Pointe
1171 E Baywood Dr, Corona, CA 92881 -
Price Drop. $367 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,210+2 BEDS$2,357+Base Rent$2,205 - $2,595Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,210 - $2,600
Canyon Park
3100 Van Buren Blvd, Riverside, CA 92503 -
STUDIO$1,835+1 BED$1,915+
Mountain View Apartment Homes
1256 W Arrow Hwy, Upland, CA 91786 -
-
1 BED$1,768+2 BEDS$2,201+
Acacia Park Apartments
5280 Little Mountain Dr, San Bernardino, CA 92407 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,495+
Enclave at Town Square
11475 Central Ave, Chino, CA 91710 -
Good Value1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,333+3 BEDS$2,830+
The Ashton
2178 Stoneridge Dr, Corona, CA 92879 -
Price Drop. $305 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,958+2 BEDS$1,952+Base Rent$1,912 - $4,215Required Monthly Fees$40Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,952 - $2,248
Waterstone at Murrieta
24850 Hancock Ave, Murrieta, CA 92562 -
1 Month Free1 BED$2,500+2 BEDS$3,040+3 BEDS$3,450+
The Crossings of Chino Hills
15101 Fairfield Ranch Rd, Chino, CA 91709 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,925+1 BED$2,195+2 BEDS$2,550+
Mission Lofts
3050 Mission Inn Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,259+3 BEDS$2,589+
Fresco
12640 Memorial Way, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,695+2 BEDS$545+3 BEDS$485+5 BEDS$500+
International Village UCR Student Housing
1100 Everton Pl, Riverside, CA 92507 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,980+2 BEDS$2,520+3 BEDS$3,135+
The Overlook at Rancho Belago
12963 Moreno Beach Dr, Moreno Valley, CA 92555 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,930+2 BEDS$2,100+
Mission Garden Apartments
3850 Skofstad St, Riverside, CA 92505 -
-
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,719+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$2,919+
ReNew at Towngate
13400 Elsworth St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
2 BEDS$2,495
Santa Barbara Luxury Apartment Homes
606 S Riverside Ave, Rialto, CA 92376 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $365 Off1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,875+3 BEDS$4,015+
Avalon Chino Hills
5685 Park Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Price Drop. $437 Off1 BED$3,231+2 BEDS$3,599+3 BEDS$4,175+
Santa Barbara At Chino Hills
15920 Pomona Rincon Rd, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,992+2 BEDS$2,292+3 BEDS$2,882+Base Rent$1,985 - $2,881Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,992 - $2,882
Turtle Creek
4826 Van Buren Blvd, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,950+2 BEDS$2,260+
The Woods Senior Living
4800 Palm Ave, Riverside, CA 92501 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,095+2 BEDS$2,600+3 BEDS$2,895+Base Rent$2,095 - $2,895Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,095 - $2,895
Villa Annette Apartment Homes
14400 Lasselle St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,242+2 BEDS$2,620+
The Kingsley Luxury Apartments
550 E Foothill Blvd, Rialto, CA 92376 -
Price Drop. $317 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,760+1 BED$2,187+2 BEDS$2,501+Base Rent$1,753 - $2,991Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,760 - $2,830
The Landing
3364 Honeybrook, Ontario, CA 91761 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,910+2 BEDS$2,216+Base Rent$1,877 - $4,614Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,910 - $2,392
Gables Alta Murrieta
39930 Whitewood Rd, Murrieta, CA 92563 -
Price Drop. $300 Off1 BED$2,063+2 BEDS$2,581+
The Park Apartments
8255 Vineyard Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,996+1 BED$2,075+2 BEDS$2,453+3 BEDS$3,132+
Reserve at Chino Hills
4200 Village Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,158+2 BEDS$2,642+
The Reserve at Empire Lakes
11210 4th St, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730