Apartments for Rent near Rivercrest Plaza in Riverside, CA - Page 2
-
|1 BED$1,699+2 BEDS$2,199+
-
|1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$3,031+
The Cascades Apartments
8604 E Whitewater Dr, Anaheim, CA 92808 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,447+2 BEDS$2,736+3 BEDS$3,532+Base Rent$2,441 - $4,251Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,447 - $3,617
The Heights at Chino Hills
16675 Slate Dr, Chino Hills, CA 91709 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$2,028+2 BEDS$1,960+3 BEDS$3,231+
Villas at Towngate
13120 Day St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,080+2 BEDS$2,619+3 BEDS$2,999+
Verano at Rancho Cucamonga Town Square
8200 Haven Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,033+2 BEDS$2,562+
Windemere at Sycamore Highlands
5925 Sycamore Canyon Blvd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$1,775+2 BEDS$2,125+
Concord Square Apartments
2700 Iowa Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,911+2 BEDS$2,089+Base Rent$1,789 - $5,162Required Monthly Fees$47Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,911 - $2,478
The Highlands at Grand Terrace
11750 Mount Vernon Ave, Grand Terrace, CA 92313 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,799+2 BEDS$2,800+3 BEDS$2,800+
Cucamonga Terrace
8389 Fir Dr, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,990+2 BEDS$2,244+
Legends at Rancho Belago
13292 Lasselle St, Moreno Valley, CA 92553 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,750+
The Oaks Apartments
1265 E 9th St, Upland, CA 91786 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,600+2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,495+
Bella Park Apartments
210 N Beechwood Ave, Rialto, CA 92376 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,069+2 BEDS$2,633+3 BEDS$3,327+Base Rent$2,062 - $5,697Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,069 - $3,438
Oak Springs Ranch
24055 Clinton Keith Rd, Wildomar, CA 92595 -
|
-
Discounts|
-
|1 BED$1,987+2 BEDS$2,599+
Marquessa Villas Apartments and Townhomes
2235 Treehouse Ln, Corona, CA 92879 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,234+2 BEDS$2,493+3 BEDS$3,602+Base Rent$2,229 - $3,597Required Monthly Fees$5Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,234 - $3,602
Mission Grove Park
7450 Northrop Dr, Riverside, CA 92508 -
2 BEDS$2,491+3 BEDS$3,192+
Deerwood Apartments
2215 E Lakeside Pl, Corona, CA 92879 -
|1 BED$2,040+2 BEDS$2,400+
The Aspens Riverside
7955 Magnolia Ave, Riverside, CA 92504 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,785+1 BED$1,845+2 BEDS$2,305+
Mountain Springs Apartment Homes
1413 San Bernardino Rd, Upland, CA 91786 -
Good Value|2 BEDS$2,655+3 BEDS$3,095+
TERRAZA DEL SOL
8250 Vineyard Ave, Rancho Cucamonga, CA 91730 -
|2 BEDS$2,765+3 BEDS$3,386+
Canyon Crest Views Apartments
5253 El Cerrito Dr, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,678+Base Rent$2,242 - $2,830Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,258 - $2,749
Stone Canyon Apartments
5100 Quail Run Rd, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,414+3 BEDS$2,870+
Sycamore Canyons
600 Central Ave, Riverside, CA 92507 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,400+
Corona Pointe Resort
3957 Pierce St, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Discounts|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,360+1 BED$2,331+2 BEDS$3,085+3 BEDS$4,051+
Los Alisos at Mission Viejo
28601 Los Alisos Blvd, Mission Viejo, CA 92692 -
Price Drop. $265 Off1 BED$1,945+2 BEDS$2,049+
Citrus Grove Apartments
1230 E Lugonia Ave, Redlands, CA 92374 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,714+2 BEDS$2,238+
Casa Sierra Apartment Homes
3935 La Sierra Ave, Riverside, CA 92505 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,495+2 BEDS$2,895+
River Oaks Apartments
20700-20702 El Toro Rd, Lake Forest, CA 92630 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,037+2 BEDS$2,864+Base Rent$2,006 - $3,006Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,037 - $3,005
Castlerock
5700 Lochmoor Dr, Riverside, CA 92507 -
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $505 Off|
-
|1 BED$2,050+2 BEDS$2,445+
Carmel at the Colony
2550 E Riverside Dr, Ontario, CA 91761 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,188+2 BEDS$2,364+Base Rent$2,157 - $2,721Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,188 - $2,652
Colonnade
5880 Fair Isle Dr, Riverside, CA 92507 -
|1 BED$1,948+2 BEDS$2,533+
The Hills of Corona
2365 Promenade Ave, Corona, CA 92879 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$1,899+
Ascot Park Apartments
1422 E 9th St, San Bernardino, CA 92410 -
|1 BED$2,595+2 BEDS$3,070+3 BEDS$3,699+4 BEDS$3,924+
Homecoming at The Preserve
16250 Homecoming Dr, Chino, CA 91708 -
|
-
|1 BED$2,060+2 BEDS$2,710+
Metro Gateway Apartment Homes
3411 Grande Vista Pky, Riverside, CA 92503 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,540+2 BEDS$2,889+Base Rent$2,505 - $3,337Required Monthly Fees$35 - $36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,540 - $3,235
Core at Sycamore Highlands
5946 Sycamore Canyon Blvd, Riverside, CA 92507