Apartments for Rent near Sequoia Station in Redwood City, CA - Page 9
-
1 BED$3,026+2 BEDS$3,507+3 BEDS$4,506+
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,227+2 BEDS$4,251+Base Rent$3,220 - $4,407Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,227 - $4,251
Museum Park
465 W San Carlos St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
Rent Special
-
-
1 BED$2,258+2 BEDS$2,056+3 BEDS$4,075+
The Valley Apartments
7581 Amador Valley Blvd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,497+1 BED$2,921+2 BEDS$3,899+
The Maddox Sunnyvale
870-874 E El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,020+1 BED$3,502+2 BEDS$4,610+Base Rent$3,005 - $4,646Required Monthly Fees$15Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,020 - $4,661
707 Leahy
707 Leahy St, Redwood City, CA 94061 -
Price Drop. $548 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,162+1 BED$2,400+2 BEDS$2,710+Base Rent$2,136 - $3,648Required Monthly Fees$26Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,162 - $3,674
The Colonnade Apartments
201 S 4th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
-
-
Price Drop. $305 Off
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,077Base Rent$3,071 - $3,354Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,077 - $3,227
La Terraza
470 Saratoga Ave, San Jose, CA 95129 -
Price Drop. $476 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,462+2 BEDS$3,725+Base Rent$3,387 - $9,398Required Monthly Fees$75Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,462 - $4,525
Bay House Emeryville
5684 Bay St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
Good Value1 BED$2,360+2 BEDS$2,729+
Anton Hacienda Apartments
5723 W Las Positas Blvd, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
Price Drop. $502 Off1 BED$2,711+2 BEDS$3,720+3 BEDS$4,312+
The Alfred
447 17th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
3 BEDS$11,850+4 BEDS$13,850+
Six50Live, Menlo Park
650 Live Oak Ave, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
1 BED$3,395+2 BEDS$3,795+3 BEDS$7,500+
Parker Palo Alto
1094-1094 Tanland Dr, Palo Alto, CA 94303 -
Price Drop. $401 Off1 BED$1,650+2 BEDS$2,150+
ANDYS at 1510 Webster Street
1510 Webster St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
1 BED$4,550+2 BEDS$5,445+
MV Apartments
2700 W El Camino Real, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
1 - 2 BEDSCall for Rent
Vista Creek Apartments
22432 Center St, Castro Valley, CA 94546 -
1 Month Free
-
2 BEDS$2,964+3 BEDS$3,960+
Parc 88 by Trion Living
4445 Stevenson Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
1 BED$2,972+2 BEDS$3,408+
La Valencia Apartment Homes
350 Budd Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
1 BED$2,888+2 BEDS$3,193+
Ballena Village Apartment Homes
335 Tideway Dr, Alameda, CA 94501 -
-
-
1 BED$3,263+2 BEDS$4,339+
The Verdant Apartments
3700 Casa Verde St, San Jose, CA 95134 -
-
1 Month Free
-
STUDIO$2,535+2 BEDS$2,495+
Windy Hill Apartments
439-441 S 5th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
1 BED$2,895+2 BEDS$3,190+3 BEDS$3,995+
600 Whisman
600 N Whisman Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
-
1 BED$2,330+2 BEDS$2,830+3 BEDS$3,695+
Metro 348 Apartments
348 Estabrook St, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,785+3 BEDS$3,335+
Trinity Way Apartments