Apartments for Rent near Sequoia Station in Redwood City, CA - Page 2
-
|
-
|2 BEDS$2,635+3 BEDS$3,262+
Sedona Apartments
2086 Lucretia Ave, San Jose, CA 95122 -
|
-
|1 BED$2,455+2 BEDS$2,955+3 BEDS$3,555+
Cedar Glen
2275 S Bascom Ave, Campbell, CA 95008 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$4,237Base Rent$4,230 - $4,958Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,237 - $4,965
The Ryden
138 Balbach St, San Jose, CA 95110 -
|
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,403Base Rent$2,395Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,403
47Hundred
4700 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609 -
Price Drop. $527 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,740+1 BED$2,454+2 BEDS$3,178+3 BEDS$4,389+Base Rent$2,359 - $4,444Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,454 - $4,489
Lincoln Landing
22335 Foothill Blvd, Hayward, CA 94541 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,997+1 BED$2,942+2 BEDS$4,502+Base Rent$2,935 - $6,211Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,942 - $6,047
Atlas
385 14th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,997+2 BEDS$3,762+3 BEDS$5,227+Base Rent$2,990 - $6,904Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,997 - $5,967
The Asher
1031 Walnut Ave, Fremont, CA 94536 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,386+2 BEDS$4,341+Base Rent$3,343 - $6,263Required Monthly Fees$43Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,386 - $6,306
Lynhaven
919 S Winchester Blvd, San Jose, CA 95128 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,544+2 BEDS$5,065+Base Rent$2,535 - $6,403Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,544 - $6,412
Prado
3560 Rambla Pl, Santa Clara, CA 95051 -
Price Drop. $617 Off|STUDIO$2,122+1 BED$2,538+2 BEDS$3,311+3 BEDS$3,795+
Channel House
40 Harrison St, Oakland, CA 94607 -
Good Value|1 BED$7,289+2 BEDS$8,988+3 BEDS$15,949+
Springline
550 Oak Grove, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,393+2 BEDS$4,558+Base Rent$3,386 - $4,746Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,393 - $4,753
Savoy
1120 Kifer Rd, Sunnyvale, CA 94086 -
1 BED$2,863+2 BEDS$4,204+3 BEDS$4,821+
Embark Apartments
44762 Old Warm Springs Blvd, Fremont, CA 94538 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,228+2 BEDS$4,065+Base Rent$3,222 - $4,809Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,228 - $4,611
1177 Market at Trinity Place
1177 Market St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Price Drop. $434 Off|STUDIO$2,276+2 BEDS$2,847+
Eleven Fifty Clay Street
1150 Clay St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|
-
|STUDIO$2,285+1 BED$2,381+2 BEDS$3,057+
Monogram Apartments
421 25th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,803+2 BEDS$3,511+3 BEDS$4,341+4 BEDS$5,811+Base Rent$2,795 - $5,803Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,803 - $5,811
Exhibit at J Town
525 N 7th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$2,815+1 BED$3,215+2 BEDS$4,275+3 BEDS$5,744+
Sixth & Jackson
620 N 6th St, San Jose, CA 95112 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,961+1 BED$2,784+2 BEDS$2,834+3 BEDS$6,460+Base Rent$1,831 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$130Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,961 - $10,130
Vasara
110 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94025 -
STUDIO$1,950+1 BED$2,720+
** The Union ** Luxury and Modernity **
532 Union St, Oakland, CA 94607 -
Price Drop. $916 Off|STUDIO$2,345+1 BED$2,699+2 BEDS$4,074+
Star Harbor
1518 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Price Drop. $429 Off|1 BED$2,633+2 BEDS$3,109+
5421 at Dublin Station
5421 Campbell Ln, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,059+1 BED$2,581+2 BEDS$3,304+Base Rent$2,050 - $3,300Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,059 - $3,309
Lantana Uptown
625 16th St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
|
-
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,411+1 BED$2,416+2 BEDS$4,866+Base Rent$2,397 - $6,066Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,411 - $6,013
Launch
1777 Clement Ave, Alameda, CA 94501 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,833+1 BED$4,265+2 BEDS$5,790+Base Rent$3,782 - $7,497Required Monthly Fees$51Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,833 - $5,906
Landsby
2580-2590 California St, Mountain View, CA 94040 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$2,754+1 BED$3,007+2 BEDS$1,732+3 BEDS$5,129+
The Emery
4510 Hubbard St, Emeryville, CA 94608 -
Price Drop. $404 Off|STUDIO$2,515+1 BED$2,616+2 BEDS$3,465+
Avalon West Dublin
7688 Saint Patrick Way, Dublin, CA 94568 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,766+1 BED$4,298+2 BEDS$5,869+Base Rent$3,736 - $7,296Required Monthly Fees$30Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,766 - $7,326
Sevens
777 W Middlefield Rd, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,012+2 BEDS$5,562+3 BEDS$7,807+Base Rent$4,005 - $8,099Required Monthly Fees$7Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,012 - $7,807
One Adrian
1 Adrian Ct, Burlingame, CA 94010 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,668+2 BEDS$4,733+Base Rent$3,660 - $6,915Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,668 - $6,923
Isle House
39 Bruton St, San Francisco, CA 94130 -
Price Drop. $474 Off1 BED$2,351+2 BEDS$2,975+
Link Apartments® Four12
412 Madison St, Oakland, CA 94607 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$3,378+1 BED$3,976+2 BEDS$6,002+3 BEDS$6,431+Base Rent$2,985 - $10,000Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,378 - $10,129
Lume
172 Constitution Dr, Menlo Park, CA 94026 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$4,154+2 BEDS$5,605+Base Rent$4,123 - $6,222Required Monthly Fees$31Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,154 - $5,835
Rowe at Pear Village
1265 Pear Ave, Mountain View, CA 94043 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,368+1 BED$2,830+2 BEDS$3,190+3 BEDS$7,259+
Hawkins
77 Bruton St, San Francisco, CA 94130 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,604+2 BEDS$5,163+3 BEDS$6,214+Base Rent$3,595 - $6,205Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,604 - $6,214
The Lafayette
2333 Calle Del Mundo, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -