Apartments for Rent near Sequoia Station in Redwood City, CA - Page 4
-
Price Drop. $405 Off|
-
|1 BED$2,560+2 BEDS$3,170+3 BEDS$3,800+
Park Wood Apartments
7300 Parkwood Cir, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Price Drop. $702 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,150Base Rent$3,146 - $3,746Required Monthly Fees$4Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,150 - $3,604
1188 Mission at Trinity Place
1188 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Rent Special1 BED$2,275+2 BEDS$2,312+
Metro Apartments
77-85 Estabrook St, San Leandro, CA 94577 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,837+1 BED$3,091+2 BEDS$5,021+Base Rent$2,779 - $7,506Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,837 - $6,315
1900 Broadway
1950 Broadway, Oakland, CA 94612 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$3,165+2 BEDS$3,600+
Summerwood Apartments
444 Saratoga Ave, Santa Clara, CA 95050 -
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,394Base Rent$3,388 - $3,584Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,394
1190 Mission at Trinity Place
1190 Mission St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
|STUDIO$1,625+1 BED$2,350+
The Cornelia Suites
641 O'Farrell St, San Francisco, CA 94109 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$4,763+1 BED$5,117+Base Rent$4,703 - $5,991Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$4,763 - $5,210
Jasper
45 Lansing St, San Francisco, CA 94105 -
Discounts|
-
Rent Special|
-
1 BED$3,168+2 BEDS$3,711+
Avalon on the Alameda
1300 The Alameda, San Jose, CA 95126 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,775+2 BEDS$2,995+
Amador Lakes Apartments
8105 N Lake Dr, Dublin, CA 94568 -
|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,775+1 BED$3,060+2 BEDS$3,835+3 BEDS$5,355+
North Park Apartment Homes
3500 Palmilla Dr, San Jose, CA 95134 -
Price Drop. $430 Off|STUDIO$3,010+1 BED$3,175+2 BEDS$4,240+
Crescent Village Apartment Homes
320 Crescent Village Cir, San Jose, CA 95134 -
|STUDIO$2,962+1 BED$3,600+2 BEDS$5,647+
L Seven
1222 Harrison St, San Francisco, CA 94103 -
Price Drop. $514 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,687+1 BED$2,866+2 BEDS$3,668+Base Rent$2,645 - $5,057Required Monthly Fees$42 - $57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,687 - $3,773
LINQ
1700 Newbury Park Dr, San Jose, CA 95133 -
|
-
STUDIO$2,636+1 BED$2,911+2 BEDS$3,681+
The James
98 N 1st St, San Jose, CA 95113 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,739+2 BEDS$4,764+Base Rent$3,733 - $5,075Required Monthly Fees$6Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,739 - $4,869
Naya
1095 W El Camino Real, Sunnyvale, CA 94087 -
|
-
|STUDIO$3,480+1 BED$3,765+2 BEDS$4,935+
Santa Clara Square Apartment Homes
3320 Montgomery Dr, Santa Clara, CA 95054 -
Good Value|STUDIO$2,282+1 BED$2,467+2 BEDS$2,892+
Aster
6775 Golden Gate Dr, Dublin, CA 94568 -
|STUDIO$2,741+1 BED$3,010+2 BEDS$3,545+
808 West Apartments
808 W San Carlos St, San Jose, CA 95126 -
|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,286Base Rent$3,254 - $4,620Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$3,286
The Standard (CA)
515 Lincoln Ave, San Jose, CA 95126 -
|
-
Price Drop. $588 Off|STUDIO$2,109+1 BED$2,336+2 BEDS$2,487+
Town29
2919 Telegraph Ave, Oakland, CA 94609 -
Rent Special
-
Good Value|STUDIO$2,228+1 BED$2,574+2 BEDS$3,279+3 BEDS$4,708+
Hanover Northgate
2450 Valdez St, Oakland, CA 94612 -
|STUDIO$2,295+1 BED$3,050+2 BEDS$3,880+
Serramonte Ridge
862 Campus Dr, Daly City, CA 94015 -
1 Month Free1 BED$3,931+2 BEDS$4,020+
Pacific Place Apartments
2665 Geneva Ave, Daly City, CA 94014 -
|1 BED$2,586+2 BEDS$3,100+3 BEDS$4,100+
Avoca Dublin Station
6233 Dougherty Rd, Dublin, CA 94568 -
Good Value|1 BED$2,600+2 BEDS$3,240+3 BEDS$2,840+
Park Hacienda
5650 Owens Dr, Pleasanton, CA 94588 -
|STUDIO$1,995+1 BED$2,125+2 BEDS$2,820+
Camden Village
38000 Camden St, Fremont, CA 94536 -
|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$2,625+2 BEDS$3,295+3 BEDS$3,995+
The Crossing at Montague
755 E Capitol Ave, Milpitas, CA 95035 -
Good Value|
-
-
Rent Special|1 BED$3,095+2 BEDS$4,745+3 BEDS$5,995+
Glenbrook Apartments
10100 Mary Ave, Cupertino, CA 95014